Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 9 8 1 0 228 192 36 26
2 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 8 7 1 0 228 178 50 23
3 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 8 7 0 1 230 165 65 22
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 7 6 0 1 199 146 53 19
5 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 9 5 0 4 235 215 20 19
6 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 8 5 0 3 214 175 39 18
7 Villa Modelo (C) 8 5 0 3 220 198 22 18
8 Colegio del Parque (C) 8 5 0 3 212 210 2 18
9 Racing Club (C) 7 4 1 2 138 116 22 16
10 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 2 2 4 183 206 -23 14
11 San Telmo (C) 8 3 0 5 186 211 -25 14
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 8 2 0 6 153 215 -62 12
13 Mun. Escobar (C) 8 1 1 6 173 229 -56 11
14 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 1 0 7 150 261 -111 10
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 9 8 1 0 306 193 113 26
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 7 1 0 278 212 66 23
3 San Telmo (C) 8 7 0 1 198 168 30 22
4 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 8 7 0 1 236 207 29 22
5 Racing Club (C) 8 5 0 3 184 164 20 18
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 7 5 0 2 190 178 12 17
7 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 9 4 0 5 259 253 6 17
8 Colegio del Parque (C) 8 4 0 4 215 203 12 16
9 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 4 0 4 214 246 -32 16
10 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 8 3 1 4 175 207 -32 15
11 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 8 3 0 5 205 211 -6 14
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 8 2 0 6 196 229 -33 12
13 Mun. Escobar (C) 8 1 1 6 153 216 -63 11
14 Villa Modelo (C) 7 2 0 5 133 223 -90 11
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 8 8 0 0 207 130 77 24
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 8 8 0 0 248 187 61 24
3 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 9 7 0 2 186 160 26 23
4 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 6 0 2 231 188 43 20
5 Racing Club (C) 8 6 0 2 178 149 29 20
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 9 5 1 3 245 217 28 20
7 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 5 1 2 181 154 27 19
8 San Telmo (C) 8 5 0 3 228 190 38 18
9 Colegio del Parque (C) 8 3 0 5 181 220 -39 14
10 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 7 3 0 5 162 154 8 13
11 Villa Modelo (C) 8 2 0 6 132 232 -100 12
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 7 2 0 5 163 182 -19 11
13 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 7 2 0 5 121 162 -41 11
14 Mun. Escobar (C) 8 1 0 7 136 242 -106 10
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 8 8 0 0 261 172 89 24
2 Racing Club (C) 8 8 0 0 152 99 53 24
3 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 8 7 0 1 287 158 129 22
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 7 0 1 236 179 57 22
5 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 8 5 0 3 219 182 37 18
6 San Telmo (C) 8 5 0 3 207 172 35 18
7 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 8 4 1 3 197 183 14 17
8 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 8 4 0 4 200 205 -5 16
9 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 8 4 0 4 192 222 -30 16
10 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 8 3 1 4 148 202 -54 15
11 Villa Modelo (C) 8 3 0 5 165 207 -42 14
12 Mun. Escobar (C) 8 2 1 5 166 214 -48 13
13 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 1 1 6 152 193 -41 11
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 8 1 0 7 80 242 -162 10
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club (C) 8 8 0 0 182 91 91 24
2 Colegio del Parque (C) 8 7 0 1 170 94 76 22
3 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 8 7 0 1 185 132 53 22
4 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 8 6 0 2 209 113 96 20
5 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 5 1 2 158 135 23 19
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 5 1 2 119 107 12 19
7 Mun. Escobar (C) 8 5 0 3 185 175 10 18
8 Villa Modelo (C) 8 4 1 3 137 115 22 17
9 San Telmo (C) 8 4 1 3 164 143 21 17
10 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 8 4 0 4 183 181 2 16
11 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 8 2 0 6 108 148 -40 12
12 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 8 2 0 6 76 131 -55 12
13 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 8 2 0 6 38 186 -148 12
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 7 1 0 7 60 191 -131 9
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0