Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Comunicaciones (C) 8 7 1 0 173 116 57 23
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 8 7 1 0 207 155 52 23
3 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 8 7 0 1 178 144 34 22
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 6 1 1 265 147 118 21
5 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 6 1 1 176 123 53 21
6 Racing Club (C) 8 6 0 2 207 141 66 20
7 El Portugués (C) 8 4 1 3 174 191 -17 17
8 Atlanta (C) 8 3 2 3 182 178 4 16
9 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 8 3 1 4 114 167 -53 15
10 San Telmo (C) 8 2 2 4 191 202 -11 14
11 San Fernando Handball (C) 8 2 1 5 145 212 -67 13
12 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 8 2 0 6 189 205 -16 12
13 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 8 2 0 6 122 234 -112 12
14 EX- La Patriada (C) 8 1 1 6 133 209 -76 11
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 7 1 0 181 130 51 23
2 Comunicaciones (C) 8 7 1 0 153 116 37 23
3 Atlanta (C) 8 7 0 1 225 132 93 22
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 5 1 2 195 169 26 19
5 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 8 5 0 3 148 136 12 18
6 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 7 5 0 3 140 140 0 17
7 Racing Club (C) 8 4 0 4 161 162 -1 16
8 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 8 4 0 4 136 150 -14 16
9 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 8 4 0 4 197 223 -26 16
10 San Telmo (C) 8 3 1 4 157 164 -7 15
11 San Fernando Handball (C) 8 3 1 4 178 188 -10 15
12 EX- La Patriada (C) 8 3 1 4 151 164 -13 15
13 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 8 3 0 5 149 195 -46 14
14 El Portugués (C) 8 1 0 7 140 210 -70 10
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 8 0 0 171 105 66 24
2 Racing Club (C) 8 7 0 1 206 109 97 22
3 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 7 0 1 146 107 39 22
4 Atlanta (C) 7 6 0 1 139 112 27 19
5 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 8 4 2 2 173 144 29 18
6 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 8 5 0 3 104 115 -11 18
7 San Telmo (C) 8 4 1 3 139 142 -3 17
8 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 8 4 0 4 97 106 -9 16
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 8 4 0 4 130 147 -17 16
10 San Fernando Handball (C) 7 3 0 4 154 138 16 13
11 Comunicaciones (C) 8 2 1 5 123 150 -27 13
12 El Portugués (C) 7 2 1 4 92 109 -17 12
13 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 8 2 0 6 48 157 -109 12
14 EX- La Patriada (C) 7 1 1 5 98 147 -49 10
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 El Portugués (C) 8 8 0 0 268 116 152 24
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 8 0 0 252 129 123 24
3 San Telmo (C) 8 7 0 1 276 167 109 22
4 Racing Club (C) 8 7 0 1 187 133 54 22
5 Comunicaciones (C) 8 6 0 2 150 125 25 20
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 4 0 4 186 193 -7 16
7 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 8 4 0 4 142 152 -10 16
8 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 8 2 2 4 161 192 -31 14
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 8 3 0 5 138 187 -49 14
10 San Fernando Handball (C) 7 3 0 4 167 181 -14 13
11 Atlanta (C) 8 2 1 5 126 177 -51 13
12 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 7 3 0 5 96 185 -89 13
13 EX- La Patriada (C) 7 2 1 4 134 163 -29 12
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 8 2 0 6 69 220 -151 12
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 8 8 0 0 237 99 138 24
2 Comunicaciones (C) 8 8 0 0 192 66 126 24
3 Atlanta (C) 8 7 0 1 160 62 98 22
4 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 8 7 0 1 91 65 26 22
5 San Telmo (C) 8 5 0 3 160 134 26 18
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 8 5 0 3 140 119 21 18
7 Racing Club (C) 8 5 0 3 125 121 4 18
8 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 8 4 0 4 137 142 -5 16
9 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 8 4 0 4 49 110 -61 16
10 EX- La Patriada (C) 8 3 0 5 79 137 -58 14
11 San Fernando Handball (C) 7 3 0 4 61 174 -113 13
12 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 8 2 0 6 67 143 -76 12
13 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 8 2 0 6 58 138 -80 12
14 Libre (C) 0 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0
15 El Portugués (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0