Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 8 8 0 0 166 71 95 24
2 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 8 8 0 0 225 142 83 24
3 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 8 7 0 1 182 108 74 22
4 U. La Plata (D) 8 7 0 1 114 88 26 22
5 All Boys (D) 8 7 0 1 94 92 2 22
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 8 5 1 2 163 153 10 19
7 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 8 5 1 2 188 183 5 19
8 Banfield (D) 8 5 0 3 122 134 -12 18
9 Defensores de Glew (D) 8 4 0 4 139 162 -23 16
10 San Fernando Handball (D) 8 3 0 5 147 218 -71 14
11 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 8 2 0 6 115 232 -117 12
12 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 0 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0
12 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 0 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0
14 A.A.Quilmes (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
14 Atlanta (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
14 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
17 Villa Calzada (D) 0 0 0 6 0 12 -12 0
18 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 0 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0

Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 8 8 0 0 232 158 74 24
2 All Boys (D) 8 7 1 0 208 122 86 23
3 Banfield (D) 8 6 0 2 164 124 40 20
4 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 8 6 0 2 164 125 39 20
5 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 8 5 1 2 218 145 73 19
6 U. La Plata (D) 8 5 1 2 223 159 64 19
7 San Fernando Handball (D) 7 5 1 1 185 136 49 18
8 A.A.Quilmes (D) 8 5 0 3 162 172 -10 18
9 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 7 4 1 2 201 189 12 16
10 Defensores de Glew (D) 7 3 1 3 105 115 -10 14
11 SAG Polvorines (D) 8 2 1 5 155 198 -43 13
12 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 6 3 0 3 72 157 -85 12
13 Villa Calzada (D) 6 2 0 5 64 157 -93 10
14 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 8 1 0 7 127 242 -115 10
15 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 6 1 1 6 168 209 -41 9
16 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 0 0 0 6 0 12 -12 0
17 Atlanta (D) 0 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0
17 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 0 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0

Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 8 7 1 0 231 126 105 23
2 U. La Plata (D) 8 7 1 0 158 104 54 23
3 A.A.Quilmes (D) 8 7 0 1 132 75 57 22
4 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 8 6 1 1 214 160 54 21
5 Banfield (D) 8 6 0 2 88 71 17 20
6 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 8 5 1 2 77 109 -32 19
7 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 7 5 0 2 67 57 10 17
8 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 7 4 1 3 105 99 6 16
9 SAG Polvorines (D) 8 4 0 4 116 132 -16 16
10 Defensores de Glew (D) 8 4 0 4 48 133 -85 16
11 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 7 4 0 3 75 118 -43 15
12 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 8 2 1 5 114 173 -59 13
13 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
13 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
13 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
16 Atlanta (D) 0 0 0 6 0 12 -12 0
16 Villa Calzada (D) 0 0 0 6 0 12 -12 0
18 San Fernando Handball (D) 0 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0

Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 8 8 0 0 104 32 72 24
2 A.A.Quilmes (D) 8 7 1 0 128 82 46 23
3 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 7 7 0 0 192 58 134 21
4 San Fernando Handball (D) 8 6 0 2 77 90 -13 20
5 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 7 5 1 1 86 70 16 18
6 Atlanta (D) 8 5 0 3 139 146 -7 18
7 Banfield (D) 8 5 0 3 115 134 -19 18
8 Villa Calzada (D) 7 4 1 2 61 71 -10 16
9 Defensores de Glew (D) 8 4 0 4 108 166 -58 16
10 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 8 3 1 4 100 185 -85 15
11 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 6 4 0 3 56 60 -4 14
12 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 0 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0
12 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 0 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0
14 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
14 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
14 SAG Polvorines (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
14 U. La Plata (D) 0 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
18 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 8 8 0 0 92 40 52 24
2 Villa Calzada (D) 8 8 0 0 36 9 27 24
3 Atlanta (D) 8 7 0 1 69 24 45 22
4 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 8 6 0 2 34 58 -24 20
5 Defensores de Glew (D) 8 6 0 2 28 68 -40 20
6 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
6 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 A.A.Quilmes (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
9 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
9 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
9 San Fernando Handball (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
14 Banfield (D) 0 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
14 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 0 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
14 U. La Plata (D) 0 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
17 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0
17 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 0 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0