Federación Metropolitana de Balonmano +54 11 4957 0644 - Rotativas Boedo 591, C.A.B.A., Argentina.

Fixture

Torneo 2021

Fecha:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Ordenar por:

Categoría Tira

 

Categoría Local Visitante Día Cancha Árbitros Resultado
Junior Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Estudiantes de La Plata () 21/08/2021 16:00 Vazquez, Franco
Manzanos, Adrian
31 - 22
Junior Vélez Sarsfield (A) SAG Villa Ballester () 21/08/2021 16:00 Di Pasquo, Mora
Zamboni, Carolina
27 - 29
Junior Cideco (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 21/08/2021 16:00 Carrizo, Ignacio Hernan
Alvarez, Rodrigo
26 - 35
Junior Mun. Vicente López (A) C.A. River Plate () 21/08/2021 16:00 Duarte, Ruben
Caro, Damián Andrés
31 - 27
Junior Bartolomé Mitre (A) Sedalo () 21/08/2021 16:00
0 - 2
Junior Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Colegio Ward () 21/08/2021 16:00 Strazzolini, Simon
Acuña, Pablo Fabian
29 - 17
Junior Muñiz (A) Argentinos Juniors () 21/08/2021 16:00 Barcena, Rodolfo
Martinez, Leonel
22 - 23
Juveniles Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Estudiantes de La Plata () 21/08/2021 14:30 Vazquez, Franco
Manzanos, Adrian
19 - 28
Juveniles Vélez Sarsfield (A) SAG Villa Ballester () 21/08/2021 14:30 Di Pasquo, Mora
Zamboni, Carolina
29 - 29
Juveniles Cideco (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 21/08/2021 14:30 Carrizo, Ignacio Hernan
Alvarez, Rodrigo
27 - 35
Juveniles Mun. Vicente López (A) C.A. River Plate () 21/08/2021 14:30 Duarte, Ruben
Caro, Damián Andrés
31 - 20
Juveniles Bartolomé Mitre (A) Sedalo () 21/08/2021 14:30 Bertoni, Matías
Herrera, Miguel
19 - 24
Juveniles Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Colegio Ward () 21/08/2021 14:30
2 - 0
Juveniles Muñiz (A) Argentinos Juniors () 21/08/2021 14:30 Barcena, Rodolfo
Martinez, Leonel
26 - 32
Cadetes Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Estudiantes de La Plata () 21/08/2021 13:00 Figueiredo, Sebastian
Herrera Albano, Rodrigo
30 - 24
Cadetes Vélez Sarsfield (A) SAG Villa Ballester () 21/08/2021 13:00 Di Pasquo, Mora
Aquino, Federico
21 - 31
Cadetes Cideco (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 21/08/2021 13:00 Carrizo, Ignacio Hernan
Vargas, Javier Alejandro
24 - 36
Cadetes Mun. Vicente López (A) C.A. River Plate () 21/08/2021 13:00 Flores, Oscar
Martinez, Jonathan
33 - 23
Cadetes Bartolomé Mitre (A) Sedalo () 21/08/2021 13:00 Asselborn, Federico
Zonca Lara, Martina
21 - 14
Cadetes Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Colegio Ward () 21/08/2021 13:00
2 - 0
Cadetes Muñiz (A) Argentinos Juniors () 21/08/2021 13:00 Barcena, Rodolfo
Galarza, Juan
25 - 23
Menores Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Estudiantes de La Plata () 21/08/2021 11:30 Figueiredo, Sebastian
Herrera Albano, Rodrigo
43 - 24
Menores Vélez Sarsfield (A) SAG Villa Ballester () 21/08/2021 11:30 Winkler, Brenda
Aquino, Federico
15 - 39
Menores Cideco (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 21/08/2021 11:30 Suarez, Ariel
Vargas, Javier Alejandro
27 - 33
Menores Mun. Vicente López (A) C.A. River Plate () 21/08/2021 11:30 Flores, Oscar
Martinez, Jonathan
26 - 18
Menores Bartolomé Mitre (A) Sedalo () 21/08/2021 11:30 Asselborn, Federico
Zonca Lara, Martina
12 - 27
Menores Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Colegio Ward () 21/08/2021 11:30
2 - 0
Menores Muñiz (A) Argentinos Juniors () 21/08/2021 11:30 Axt, Dan
Galarza, Juan
30 - 23
Infantiles Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Estudiantes de La Plata () 21/08/2021 10:30 Figueiredo, Sebastian
22 - 24
Infantiles Vélez Sarsfield (A) SAG Villa Ballester () 21/08/2021 10:30 Winkler, Brenda
19 - 25
Infantiles Cideco (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 21/08/2021 10:30 Suarez, Ariel
10 - 20
Infantiles Mun. Vicente López (A) C.A. River Plate () 21/08/2021 10:30
2 - 0
Infantiles Bartolomé Mitre (A) Sedalo () 21/08/2021 10:30 Asselborn, Federico
16 - 25
Infantiles Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Colegio Ward () 21/08/2021 10:30
2 - 0
Infantiles Muñiz (A) Argentinos Juniors () 21/08/2021 10:30 Axt, Dan
21 - 22