Federación Metropolitana de Balonmano +54 11 4957 0644 - Rotativas Boedo 591, C.A.B.A., Argentina.

Fixture

Torneo 2021

Fecha:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Ordenar por:

Categoría Tira

 

Categoría Local Visitante Día Cancha Árbitros Resultado
Junior Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) Racing Club () 21/08/2021 16:00 Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén
Sandoval, Noelia
23 - 24
Junior Mun. Escobar (C) Villa Modelo () 21/08/2021 16:00 Cruz, Matias
Cruz, Marcelo Alejandro
21 - 24
Junior Libre (C) Mun. 3 de Febrero () 21/08/2021 16:00
0 - 2
Junior Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Vínculo Ganadero () 21/08/2021 16:00 Romero, Noel Agustin
Frias, Gonzalo
18 - 20
Junior UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) Mun. San Miguel () 21/08/2021 16:00
0 - 2
Junior Colegio del Parque (C) San Telmo () 21/08/2021 16:00 Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles
Vazquez, Mayra
27 - 28
Junior I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) SF Don Bosco RM () 21/08/2021 16:00 Tabarez, María Sol
Giampietro, Ailen
15 - 26
Juveniles Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) Racing Club () 21/08/2021 14:30 Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén
Sandoval, Noelia
23 - 26
Juveniles Mun. Escobar (C) Villa Modelo () 21/08/2021 14:30 Sayago, Tomas
Cruz, Marcelo Alejandro
25 - 28
Juveniles Libre (C) Mun. 3 de Febrero () 21/08/2021 14:30
0 - 2
Juveniles Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Vínculo Ganadero () 21/08/2021 14:30 Romero, Noel Agustin
Frias, Gonzalo
16 - 31
Juveniles UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) Mun. San Miguel () 21/08/2021 14:30 Hillebrand, David
Sappia, María Jose
27 - 38
Juveniles Colegio del Parque (C) San Telmo () 21/08/2021 14:30 Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles
Vazquez, Mayra
31 - 24
Juveniles I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) SF Don Bosco RM () 21/08/2021 14:30 Tabarez, María Sol
Giampietro, Ailen
27 - 21
Cadetes Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) Racing Club () 21/08/2021 13:00 González, Ludmila
Gonzalez, Roxana
34 - 19
Cadetes Mun. Escobar (C) Villa Modelo () 21/08/2021 13:00 Sayago, Tomas
Cruz, Marcelo Alejandro
30 - 18
Cadetes Libre (C) Mun. 3 de Febrero () 21/08/2021 13:00
0 - 2
Cadetes Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Vínculo Ganadero () 21/08/2021 13:00 Homad, Brian
Martinez, Patricio
16 - 26
Cadetes UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) Mun. San Miguel () 21/08/2021 13:00 Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán
Sanchez, Nicolas
31 - 27
Cadetes Colegio del Parque (C) San Telmo () 21/08/2021 13:00 Sotelo, Francisco
Baccaro, Cintia Rocío
43 - 19
Cadetes I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) SF Don Bosco RM () 21/08/2021 13:00 Tieso, Emiliano
Argañaraz, Florencia
10 - 30
Menores Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) Racing Club () 21/08/2021 11:30 González, Ludmila
Gonzalez, Roxana
18 - 35
Menores Mun. Escobar (C) Villa Modelo () 21/08/2021 11:30 Sayago, Tomas
Cruz, Marcelo Alejandro
26 - 8
Menores Libre (C) Mun. 3 de Febrero () 21/08/2021 11:30
0 - 2
Menores Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Vínculo Ganadero () 21/08/2021 11:30 Homad, Brian
Martinez, Patricio
36 - 18
Menores UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) Mun. San Miguel () 21/08/2021 11:30 Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán
Sanchez, Nicolas
47 - 35
Menores Colegio del Parque (C) San Telmo () 21/08/2021 11:30 Sotelo, Francisco
Baccaro, Cintia Rocío
23 - 16
Menores I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) SF Don Bosco RM () 21/08/2021 11:30 Tieso, Emiliano
Argañaraz, Florencia
21 - 23
Infantiles Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) Racing Club () 21/08/2021 10:30
0 - 2
Infantiles Mun. Escobar (C) Villa Modelo () 21/08/2021 10:30
2 - 0
Infantiles Libre (C) Mun. 3 de Febrero () 21/08/2021 10:30
0 - 2
Infantiles Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Vínculo Ganadero () 21/08/2021 10:30
Infantiles UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) Mun. San Miguel () 21/08/2021 10:30 Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán
26 - 15
Infantiles Colegio del Parque (C) San Telmo () 21/08/2021 10:30 Sotelo, Francisco
27 - 13
Infantiles I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) SF Don Bosco RM () 21/08/2021 10:30 Tieso, Emiliano
16 - 31