Federación Metropolitana de Balonmano +54 11 4957 0644 - Rotativas Boedo 591, C.A.B.A., Argentina.

Fixture

Torneo 2021

Fecha:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Ordenar por:

Categoría Tira

 

Categoría Local Visitante Día Cancha Árbitros Resultado
Junior Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Esc. Mariano Acosta () 22/08/2021 16:00 Esc. Manuel Dorrego Caro, Damián Andrés
Duarte, Ruben
28 - 26
Junior Sedalo (A) Argentinos Juniors () 22/08/2021 16:00 Sedalo Tryfon, Florencia Ailen
Borrás Luque, María José
23 - 21
Junior A.A.Quilmes (A) Cid. de Moreno () 22/08/2021 16:00 A.A.Quilmes Klein, Octavio
Alvarez, Fernando Gabriel
30 - 22
Junior C.A. River Plate (A) Mun. Vicente López () 22/08/2021 16:00 C.A. River Plate Rey Juttel, Jonathan
Cruz, Marcelo Alejandro
29 - 23
Junior C.A. Lanús (A) Cideco () 22/08/2021 16:00 C.A. Lanús Manzanos, Adrian
Vazquez, Franco
18 - 34
Junior Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Vélez Sarsfield () 22/08/2021 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Pucheta, Gonzalo
Medina Giles, Facundo
30 - 21
Junior Estudiantes de La Plata (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 22/08/2021 16:00 U. La Plata Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel
Maradei, Gonzalo
24 - 31
Juveniles Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Esc. Mariano Acosta () 22/08/2021 14:30 Esc. Manuel Dorrego Caro, Damián Andrés
Duarte, Ruben
39 - 23
Juveniles Sedalo (A) Argentinos Juniors () 22/08/2021 14:30 Sedalo Tryfon, Florencia Ailen
Borrás Luque, María José
36 - 30
Juveniles A.A.Quilmes (A) Cid. de Moreno () 22/08/2021 14:30 A.A.Quilmes Vargas, Javier Alejandro
Suarez, Ariel
40 - 23
Juveniles C.A. River Plate (A) Mun. Vicente López () 22/08/2021 14:30 C.A. River Plate Rey Juttel, Jonathan
Cruz, Marcelo Alejandro
29 - 27
Juveniles C.A. Lanús (A) Cideco () 22/08/2021 14:30 C.A. Lanús Manzanos, Adrian
Vazquez, Franco
16 - 29
Juveniles Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Vélez Sarsfield () 22/08/2021 14:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Pucheta, Gonzalo
Medina Giles, Facundo
27 - 17
Juveniles Estudiantes de La Plata (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 22/08/2021 14:30 U. La Plata Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel
Maradei, Gonzalo
25 - 20
Cadetes Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Esc. Mariano Acosta () 22/08/2021 13:00 Esc. Manuel Dorrego Aquino, Federico
Duarte, Ruben
29 - 20
Cadetes Sedalo (A) Argentinos Juniors () 22/08/2021 13:00 Sedalo Tryfon, Florencia Ailen
Borrás Luque, María José
32 - 25
Cadetes A.A.Quilmes (A) Cid. de Moreno () 22/08/2021 13:00 A.A.Quilmes Vargas, Javier Alejandro
Suarez, Ariel
30 - 9
Cadetes C.A. River Plate (A) Mun. Vicente López () 22/08/2021 13:00 C.A. River Plate Rey Juttel, Jonathan
Cruz, Marcelo Alejandro
17 - 17
Cadetes C.A. Lanús (A) Cideco () 22/08/2021 13:00 C.A. Lanús Manzanos, Adrian
Vazquez, Franco
16 - 21
Cadetes Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Vélez Sarsfield () 22/08/2021 13:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Pucheta, Gonzalo
Medina Giles, Facundo
21 - 10
Cadetes Estudiantes de La Plata (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 22/08/2021 13:00 U. La Plata Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel
Maradei, Gonzalo
28 - 18
Menores Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Esc. Mariano Acosta () 22/08/2021 11:30 Esc. Manuel Dorrego Aquino, Federico
37 - 19
Menores Sedalo (A) Argentinos Juniors () 22/08/2021 11:30 Sedalo Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán
32 - 29
Menores A.A.Quilmes (A) Cid. de Moreno () 22/08/2021 11:30 A.A.Quilmes Braido, Valeria
28 - 22
Menores C.A. River Plate (A) Mun. Vicente López () 22/08/2021 11:30 C.A. River Plate Martinez, Patricio
24 - 20
Menores C.A. Lanús (A) Cideco () 22/08/2021 11:30 C.A. Lanús Gomez, Micaela
9 - 23
Menores Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Vélez Sarsfield () 22/08/2021 11:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Testa, Lautaro
31 - 18
Menores Estudiantes de La Plata (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 22/08/2021 11:30 U. La Plata Cándido, Lucas
15 - 29
Infantiles Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) Esc. Mariano Acosta () 22/08/2021 10:30 Esc. Manuel Dorrego Aquino, Federico
24 - 3
Infantiles Sedalo (A) Argentinos Juniors () 22/08/2021 10:30 Sedalo Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán
38 - 18
Infantiles A.A.Quilmes (A) Cid. de Moreno () 22/08/2021 10:30 A.A.Quilmes Braido, Valeria
17 - 17
Infantiles C.A. River Plate (A) Mun. Vicente López () 22/08/2021 10:30 C.A. River Plate Martinez, Patricio
19 - 14
Infantiles C.A. Lanús (A) Cideco () 22/08/2021 10:30 C.A. Lanús Gomez, Micaela
17 - 26
Infantiles Ferro Carril Oeste (A) Vélez Sarsfield () 22/08/2021 10:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Testa, Lautaro
26 - 20
Infantiles Estudiantes de La Plata (A) Nuestra Señora de Luján () 22/08/2021 10:30 U. La Plata Cándido, Lucas
35 - 9