Federación Metropolitana de Balonmano +54 11 4957 0644 - Rotativas Boedo 591, C.A.B.A., Argentina.

Fixture

Torneo 2021

Fecha:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Ordenar por:

Categoría Tira

 

Categoría Local Visitante Día Cancha Árbitros Resultado
Junior Racing Club (C) Comunicaciones () 22/08/2021 16:00 Racing Club Szymborski, Lautaro
De Luca, Bruno Andres
21 - 19
Junior Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Mun. San Miguel () 22/08/2021 16:00 C.A. Almirante Brown Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén
Sandoval, Noelia
15 - 42
Junior San Fernando Handball (C) San Telmo () 22/08/2021 16:00 San Fernando Handball Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles
Vazquez, Mayra
26 - 22
Junior Atlanta (C) Mun. Avellaneda () 22/08/2021 16:00 Atlanta Fernandez, Bárbara
Sappia, María Jose
25 - 25
Junior El Portugués (C) Handball La Patriada () 22/08/2021 16:00 El Portugués Espindola, Silvana
Jaimes, Adrian Ezequiel
31 - 15
Junior Ferro Carril Oeste (C) Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz () 22/08/2021 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Figueiredo, Sebastian
Rocha, Paula Natalia
15 - 15
Junior Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza () 22/08/2021 16:00 Mun. 3 de Febrero Merlo, Victoria
Pereyra, Natalia
25 - 15
Juveniles Racing Club (C) Comunicaciones () 22/08/2021 14:30 Racing Club Szymborski, Lautaro
De Luca, Bruno Andres
25 - 28
Juveniles Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Mun. San Miguel () 22/08/2021 14:30 C.A. Almirante Brown Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén
Sandoval, Noelia
20 - 37
Juveniles San Fernando Handball (C) San Telmo () 22/08/2021 14:30 San Fernando Handball Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles
Vazquez, Mayra
21 - 18
Juveniles Atlanta (C) Mun. Avellaneda () 22/08/2021 14:30 Atlanta Fernandez, Bárbara
Sappia, María Jose
32 - 14
Juveniles El Portugués (C) Handball La Patriada () 22/08/2021 14:30 El Portugués Vazquez, Ayelen
Jaimes, Adrian Ezequiel
26 - 17
Juveniles Ferro Carril Oeste (C) Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz () 22/08/2021 14:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Figueiredo, Sebastian
Rocha, Paula Natalia
23 - 17
Juveniles Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza () 22/08/2021 14:30 Mun. 3 de Febrero Galarza, Juan
Frias, Rodrigo
21 - 23
Cadetes Racing Club (C) Comunicaciones () 22/08/2021 13:00 Racing Club Szymborski, Lautaro
De Luca, Bruno Andres
28 - 10
Cadetes Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Mun. San Miguel () 22/08/2021 13:00 C.A. Almirante Brown
0 - 2
Cadetes San Fernando Handball (C) San Telmo () 22/08/2021 13:00 San Fernando Handball Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles
Salto, Enzo Federico
16 - 16
Cadetes Atlanta (C) Mun. Avellaneda () 22/08/2021 13:00 Atlanta Medina Cano, Tomas
Sappia, María Jose
25 - 12
Cadetes El Portugués (C) Handball La Patriada () 22/08/2021 13:00 El Portugués
0 - 2
Cadetes Ferro Carril Oeste (C) Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz () 22/08/2021 13:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Figueiredo, Sebastian
Rocha, Paula Natalia
8 - 14
Cadetes Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza () 22/08/2021 13:00 Mun. 3 de Febrero Galarza, Juan
Frias, Rodrigo
24 - 11
Menores Racing Club (C) Comunicaciones () 22/08/2021 11:30 Racing Club González, Ludmila
24 - 26
Menores Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Mun. San Miguel () 22/08/2021 11:30 C.A. Almirante Brown Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén
9 - 31
Menores San Fernando Handball (C) San Telmo () 22/08/2021 11:30 San Fernando Handball Salto, Enzo Federico
31 - 26
Menores Atlanta (C) Mun. Avellaneda () 22/08/2021 11:30 Atlanta Medina Cano, Tomas
26 - 19
Menores El Portugués (C) Handball La Patriada () 22/08/2021 11:30 El Portugués Vazquez, Ayelen
37 - 9
Menores Ferro Carril Oeste (C) Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz () 22/08/2021 11:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Carrizo, Tomás
29 - 15
Menores Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza () 22/08/2021 11:30 Mun. 3 de Febrero Galarza, Juan
34 - 10
Infantiles Racing Club (C) Comunicaciones () 22/08/2021 10:30 Racing Club González, Ludmila
18 - 23
Infantiles Mun. Almirante Brown (C) Mun. San Miguel () 22/08/2021 10:30 C.A. Almirante Brown
0 - 2
Infantiles San Fernando Handball (C) San Telmo () 22/08/2021 10:30 San Fernando Handball
0 - 2
Infantiles Atlanta (C) Mun. Avellaneda () 22/08/2021 10:30 Atlanta Medina Cano, Tomas
10 - 11
Infantiles El Portugués (C) Handball La Patriada () 22/08/2021 10:30 El Portugués
Infantiles Ferro Carril Oeste (C) Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz () 22/08/2021 10:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Carrizo, Tomás
27 - 3
Infantiles Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza () 22/08/2021 10:30 Mun. 3 de Febrero Frias, Rodrigo
34 - 10