Federación Metropolitana de Balonmano +54 11 4957 0644 - Rotativas Boedo 591, C.A.B.A., Argentina.

Fixture

Torneo 2021

Fecha:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Ordenar por:

Categoría Tira

 

Categoría Local Visitante Día Cancha Árbitros Resultado
Junior Independiente de Merlo (D) Racing Club B () 22/08/2021 16:00 Ferro de Merlo Romero, Noel Agustin
Frias, Gonzalo
29 - 10
Junior Club Cultural Guernica (D) Defensores de Banfield () 22/08/2021 16:00 Club Cultural Guernica Mora, Kevin Axel
Heredia, Matias
33 - 8
Junior SECLA (D) Afalp () 22/08/2021 16:00 SECLA Cimiotto, Nicolas Alejo
Gasparini, Germán
12 - 33
Junior SAG Polvorines (D) Mun. Escobar () 22/08/2021 16:00 SAG Polvorines Tabare, Melisa
Rodriguez, Malvina
28 - 33
Junior Mun. Lomas (D) Villa Calzada () 22/08/2021 16:00 SAG Lomas de Zamora Díaz, Julia
Diaz Gimenez, Johanna Elizabeth
33 - 25
Junior Libre (D) Colegio del Parque () 22/08/2021 16:00 A definir
0 - 2
Junior Defensores de Moreno (D) SF Don Bosco RM () 22/08/2021 16:00 Defensores de Moreno Páez Castesana, Camila
Mena, Celeste
18 - 19
Juveniles Independiente de Merlo (D) Racing Club B () 22/08/2021 14:30 Ferro de Merlo Romero, Noel Agustin
Frias, Gonzalo
24 - 13
Juveniles Club Cultural Guernica (D) Defensores de Banfield () 22/08/2021 14:30 Club Cultural Guernica
2 - 0
Juveniles SECLA (D) Afalp () 22/08/2021 14:30 SECLA Cimiotto, Nicolas Alejo
Gasparini, Germán
14 - 18
Juveniles SAG Polvorines (D) Mun. Escobar () 22/08/2021 14:30 SAG Polvorines Tabare, Melisa
Rodriguez, Malvina
31 - 19
Juveniles Mun. Lomas (D) Villa Calzada () 22/08/2021 14:30 SAG Lomas de Zamora
2 - 0
Juveniles Libre (D) Colegio del Parque () 22/08/2021 14:30 A definir
0 - 2
Juveniles Defensores de Moreno (D) SF Don Bosco RM () 22/08/2021 14:30 Defensores de Moreno Páez Castesana, Camila
Mena, Celeste
15 - 24
Cadetes Independiente de Merlo (D) Racing Club B () 22/08/2021 13:00 Ferro de Merlo Romero, Noel Agustin
Frias, Gonzalo
7 - 15
Cadetes Club Cultural Guernica (D) Defensores de Banfield () 22/08/2021 13:00 Club Cultural Guernica Mora, Kevin Axel
Heredia, Matias
20 - 20
Cadetes SECLA (D) Afalp () 22/08/2021 13:00 SECLA Cimiotto, Nicolas Alejo
Gasparini, Germán
7 - 14
Cadetes SAG Polvorines (D) Mun. Escobar () 22/08/2021 13:00 SAG Polvorines Tabare, Melisa
Rodriguez, Malvina
19 - 10
Cadetes Mun. Lomas (D) Villa Calzada () 22/08/2021 13:00 SAG Lomas de Zamora Díaz, Julia
Diaz Gimenez, Johanna Elizabeth
23 - 28
Cadetes Libre (D) Colegio del Parque () 22/08/2021 13:00 A definir
0 - 2
Cadetes Defensores de Moreno (D) SF Don Bosco RM () 22/08/2021 13:00 Defensores de Moreno Tieso, Emiliano
Mena, Celeste
24 - 13
Menores Independiente de Merlo (D) Racing Club B () 22/08/2021 11:30 Ferro de Merlo
0 - 2
Menores Club Cultural Guernica (D) Defensores de Banfield () 22/08/2021 11:30 Club Cultural Guernica Dos Santos, Camila
32 - 8
Menores SECLA (D) Afalp () 22/08/2021 11:30 SECLA Cimiotto, Nicolas Alejo
10 - 12
Menores SAG Polvorines (D) Mun. Escobar () 22/08/2021 11:30 SAG Polvorines
8 - 19
Menores Mun. Lomas (D) Villa Calzada () 22/08/2021 11:30 SAG Lomas de Zamora Gericke, Leonardo
30 - 28
Menores Libre (D) Colegio del Parque () 22/08/2021 11:30 A definir
0 - 2
Menores Defensores de Moreno (D) SF Don Bosco RM () 22/08/2021 11:30 Defensores de Moreno Tieso, Emiliano
14 - 17
Infantiles Independiente de Merlo (D) Racing Club B () 22/08/2021 10:30 Ferro de Merlo
Infantiles Club Cultural Guernica (D) Defensores de Banfield () 22/08/2021 10:30 Club Cultural Guernica Dos Santos, Camila
6 - 16
Infantiles SECLA (D) Afalp () 22/08/2021 10:30 SECLA
0 - 2
Infantiles SAG Polvorines (D) Mun. Escobar () 22/08/2021 10:30 SAG Polvorines
33 - 8
Infantiles Mun. Lomas (D) Villa Calzada () 22/08/2021 10:30 SAG Lomas de Zamora Gericke, Leonardo
12 - 24
Infantiles Libre (D) Colegio del Parque () 22/08/2021 10:30 A definir
0 - 2
Infantiles Defensores de Moreno (D) SF Don Bosco RM () 22/08/2021 10:30 Defensores de Moreno
0 - 2