Categoría | Local | Visitante | Día | Cancha | Árbitros | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junior | Argentinos Juniors (A) | Comunicaciones (B) | 27/03/2021 16:20 | Mun. Vicente López | 2 - 0 | |
Junior | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | Libre (E) | 27/03/2021 16:20 | Palermo Handball | 2 - 0 | |
Junior | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Libre (F) | 27/03/2021 16:20 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | |
Junior | C.A. River Plate (A) | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | 27/03/2021 16:20 | Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí | Brecciarolli, Augusto Gonzalez, Pablo |
25 - 18 |
Junior | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Bartolomé Mitre (A) | 27/03/2021 14:30 | Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno | Correa, Santiago Martin Conberse, Agustin |
33 - 25 |
Juveniles | Argentinos Juniors (A) | Comunicaciones (B) | 27/03/2021 16:20 | Mun. Vicente López | Fernandez, Bárbara Bertoni, Matias |
28 - 28 |
Juveniles | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | Libre (E) | 27/03/2021 14:30 | Palermo Handball | 2 - 0 | |
Juveniles | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Libre (F) | 27/03/2021 14:30 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | |
Juveniles | C.A. River Plate (A) | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | 27/03/2021 14:30 | Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí | Brecciarolli, Augusto Gonzalez, Pablo |
18 - 32 |
Juveniles | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Bartolomé Mitre (A) | 27/03/2021 16:20 | Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno | Correa, Santiago Martin Conberse, Agustin |
28 - 22 |
Cadetes | Argentinos Juniors (A) | Comunicaciones (B) | 27/03/2021 14:30 | Mun. Vicente López | Fernandez, Bárbara Bertoni, Matias |
14 - 20 |
Cadetes | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | Libre (E) | 27/03/2021 12:40 | Palermo Handball | 2 - 0 | |
Cadetes | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Libre (F) | 27/03/2021 12:40 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | |
Cadetes | C.A. River Plate (A) | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | 27/03/2021 12:40 | Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí | Winkler, Brenda |
|
Cadetes | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Bartolomé Mitre (A) | 27/03/2021 12:40 | Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno | Sandoval, Noelia Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
Menores | Argentinos Juniors (A) | Comunicaciones (B) | 27/03/2021 12:40 | Mun. Vicente López | Martinez, Jonathan Bertoni, Matias |
23 - 27 |
Menores | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | Libre (E) | 27/03/2021 10:50 | Palermo Handball | 2 - 0 | |
Menores | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Libre (F) | 27/03/2021 10:50 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | |
Menores | C.A. River Plate (A) | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | 27/03/2021 10:50 | Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí | Winkler, Brenda |
|
Menores | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Bartolomé Mitre (A) | 27/03/2021 10:50 | Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno | Sandoval, Noelia Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
Infantiles | Argentinos Juniors (A) | Comunicaciones (B) | 27/03/2021 10:50 | Mun. Vicente López | Martinez, Jonathan |
13 - 16 |
Infantiles | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | Libre (E) | 27/03/2021 09:30 | Palermo Handball | 2 - 0 | |
Infantiles | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Libre (F) | 27/03/2021 09:30 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | |
Infantiles | C.A. River Plate (A) | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | 27/03/2021 09:30 | Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí | 2 - 0 | |
Infantiles | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Bartolomé Mitre (A) | 27/03/2021 09:30 | Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno | Sandoval, Noelia |
18 - 19 |