Categoría | Local | Visitante | Día | Cancha | Árbitros | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junior | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Estrella de Boedo (B) | 28/03/2021 16:20 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego | Garay, Federico Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán |
30 - 19 |
Junior | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) | All Boys (B) | 28/03/2021 16:20 | Bartolomé Mitre | 18 - 29 | |
Junior | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Atlanta (C) | 28/03/2021 16:20 | Comunicaciones | Gonzalez, Pablo Brecciarolli, Augusto |
46 - 17 |
Junior | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | C.A. River Plate (A) | 28/03/2021 16:20 | Palermo Handball | Vazquez, Franco Manzanos, Adrian |
22 - 35 |
Junior | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | Argentinos Juniors (A) | 28/03/2021 16:20 | A definir | Tabarez, María Sol Giampietro, Ailen |
23 - 33 |
Juveniles | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Estrella de Boedo (B) | 28/03/2021 14:30 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego | Garay, Federico Reynoso, Ariel |
30 - 21 |
Juveniles | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) | All Boys (B) | 28/03/2021 14:30 | Bartolomé Mitre | Santos, Eloy Hillebrand, David |
0 - 2 |
Juveniles | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Atlanta (C) | 28/03/2021 14:30 | Comunicaciones | Gonzalez, Pablo Brecciarolli, Augusto |
36 - 20 |
Juveniles | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | C.A. River Plate (A) | 28/03/2021 14:30 | Palermo Handball | Vazquez, Franco Manzanos, Adrian |
24 - 36 |
Juveniles | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | Argentinos Juniors (A) | 28/03/2021 14:30 | A definir | Tabarez, María Sol Giampietro, Ailen |
26 - 28 |
Cadetes | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Estrella de Boedo (B) | 28/03/2021 12:40 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego | Sanchez, Nicolas Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán |
27 - 13 |
Cadetes | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) | All Boys (B) | 28/03/2021 12:40 | Bartolomé Mitre | 0 - 2 | |
Cadetes | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Atlanta (C) | 28/03/2021 12:40 | Comunicaciones | Gonzalez, Pablo Brecciarolli, Augusto |
19 - 9 |
Cadetes | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | C.A. River Plate (A) | 28/03/2021 12:40 | Palermo Handball | Gonzalez, Roxana |
23 - 26 |
Cadetes | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | Argentinos Juniors (A) | 28/03/2021 12:40 | A definir | Tabarez, María Sol Giampietro, Ailen |
11 - 13 |
Menores | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Estrella de Boedo (B) | 28/03/2021 10:50 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego | Sanchez, Nicolas |
34 - 26 |
Menores | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) | All Boys (B) | 28/03/2021 10:50 | Bartolomé Mitre | 0 - 2 | |
Menores | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Atlanta (C) | 28/03/2021 10:50 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | |
Menores | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | C.A. River Plate (A) | 28/03/2021 10:50 | Palermo Handball | Gonzalez, Roxana |
24 - 23 |
Menores | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | Argentinos Juniors (A) | 28/03/2021 10:50 | A definir | Celin, Valeria |
31 - 22 |
Infantiles | Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) | Estrella de Boedo (B) | 28/03/2021 09:30 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego | 0 - 2 | |
Infantiles | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) | All Boys (B) | 28/03/2021 09:30 | Bartolomé Mitre | 0 - 2 | |
Infantiles | Ferro Carril Oeste (A) | Atlanta (C) | 28/03/2021 09:30 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | |
Infantiles | San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) | C.A. River Plate (A) | 28/03/2021 09:30 | Palermo Handball | Martinez, Patricio |
19 - 22 |
Infantiles | Vélez Sarsfield (A) | Argentinos Juniors (A) | 28/03/2021 09:30 | A definir | Celin, Valeria |
25 - 17 |