Categoría | Local | Visitante | Día | Cancha | Árbitros | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junior | Cideco (A) | Villa Modelo (B) | 09/05/2021 16:20 | Mun. 3 de Febrero | ||
Junior | Sedalo (A) | A.A.Quilmes (A) | 09/05/2021 16:20 | San Fernando Handball | ||
Junior | Banfield (B) | Estudiantes de La Plata (A) | 25/07/2021 14:30 | Nuestra Señora de Luján | Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel Maradei, Gonzalo |
14 - 38 |
Junior | Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) | Libre (E) | 09/05/2021 16:20 | Larre Handball | ||
Junior | SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) | C.A. Lanús (A) | 09/05/2021 16:20 | Racing Club | ||
Juveniles | Cideco (A) | Villa Modelo (B) | 25/07/2021 16:20 | Mun. 3 de Febrero | Burgos, Ruben Delgado, Gonzalo |
35 - 16 |
Juveniles | Sedalo (A) | A.A.Quilmes (A) | 09/05/2021 14:30 | San Fernando Handball | ||
Juveniles | Banfield (B) | Estudiantes de La Plata (A) | 25/07/2021 16:20 | Nuestra Señora de Luján | Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel Maradei, Gonzalo |
13 - 23 |
Juveniles | Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) | Libre (E) | 09/05/2021 14:30 | Larre Handball | ||
Juveniles | SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) | C.A. Lanús (A) | 09/05/2021 14:30 | Racing Club | ||
Cadetes | Cideco (A) | Villa Modelo (B) | 09/05/2021 12:40 | Mun. 3 de Febrero | ||
Cadetes | Sedalo (A) | A.A.Quilmes (A) | 09/05/2021 12:40 | San Fernando Handball | ||
Cadetes | Banfield (B) | Estudiantes de La Plata (A) | 25/07/2021 12:40 | Nuestra Señora de Luján | Gericke, Leonardo Maradei, Gonzalo |
10 - 28 |
Cadetes | Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) | Libre (E) | 09/05/2021 12:40 | Larre Handball | ||
Cadetes | SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) | C.A. Lanús (A) | 09/05/2021 12:40 | Racing Club | ||
Menores | Cideco (A) | Villa Modelo (B) | 09/05/2021 10:50 | Mun. 3 de Febrero | ||
Menores | Sedalo (A) | A.A.Quilmes (A) | 09/05/2021 10:50 | San Fernando Handball | ||
Menores | Banfield (B) | Estudiantes de La Plata (A) | 09/05/2021 10:50 | Nuestra Señora de Luján | ||
Menores | Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) | Libre (E) | 09/05/2021 10:50 | Larre Handball | ||
Menores | SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) | C.A. Lanús (A) | 09/05/2021 10:50 | Racing Club | ||
Infantiles | Cideco (A) | Villa Modelo (B) | 09/05/2021 09:30 | Mun. 3 de Febrero | ||
Infantiles | Sedalo (A) | A.A.Quilmes (A) | 09/05/2021 09:30 | San Fernando Handball | ||
Infantiles | Banfield (B) | Estudiantes de La Plata (A) | 09/05/2021 09:30 | Nuestra Señora de Luján | ||
Infantiles | Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) | Libre (E) | 09/05/2021 09:30 | Larre Handball | ||
Infantiles | SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) | C.A. Lanús (A) | 09/05/2021 09:30 | Racing Club |