Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
AFE – Unidxs Handball D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
C.A. Boca Juniors D |
|
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Atlanta D |
VS |
San Fernando Handball D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
All Boys D |
VS |
S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) D |
|
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Asoc. Deportiva Beata Handball D |
VS |
UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) D |
|
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Mun. San Miguel |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
U. La Plata D |
|
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
AFE – Unidxs Handball D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
C.A. Boca Juniors D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste D |
25 - 39 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Santos, Jesica / Sotelo, Francisco |
|
|
Atlanta D |
VS |
San Fernando Handball D |
20 - 40 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Rojas Bosco, Luciano |
|
|
All Boys D |
VS |
S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) D |
|
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Asoc. Deportiva Beata Handball D |
VS |
UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Mun. San Miguel |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde D |
20 - 22 |
29/10/2022 11:00 |
Menores |
| Rossi, Pablo / Sandoval, Noelia |
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
U. La Plata D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
AFE – Unidxs Handball D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Cadetes |
| Gasparini, Germán / Moadeb, Matias |
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
C.A. Boca Juniors D |
29 - 16 |
09/11/2022 19:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Diaz Gimenez, Johanna Elizabeth / Salvay, Lionel |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Atlanta D |
VS |
San Fernando Handball D |
|
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
All Boys D |
VS |
S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Asoc. Deportiva Beata Handball D |
VS |
UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Mun. San Miguel | Salto, Enzo Federico / Stranges, Ivanna |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
U. La Plata D |
13 - 30 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Ferretti, Micaela / Dos Santos, Camila |
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
AFE – Unidxs Handball D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Juveniles |
| Gasparini, Germán / Moadeb, Matias |
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines D |
29 - 24 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Juveniles |
| Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
C.A. Boca Juniors D |
31 - 40 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Di Nardo, Emiliano / Gatto, Eluney |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Atlanta D |
VS |
San Fernando Handball D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
All Boys D |
VS |
S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) D |
41 - 37 |
29/10/2022 13:30 |
Juveniles |
| Della Marchesina, Maria Belen / Páez Castesana, Camila |
|
|
Asoc. Deportiva Beata Handball D |
VS |
UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) D |
11 - 47 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Mun. San Miguel | Salto, Enzo Federico / Stranges, Ivanna |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
U. La Plata D |
10 - 51 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Ferretti, Micaela / Dos Santos, Camila |
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
AFE – Unidxs Handball D |
22 - 13 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Junior |
| Gasparini, Germán / Moadeb, Matias |
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
C.A. Boca Juniors D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste D |
|
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Atlanta D |
VS |
San Fernando Handball D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
All Boys D |
VS |
S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) D |
33 - 36 |
29/10/2022 15:00 |
Junior |
| Della Marchesina, Maria Belen / Páez Castesana, Camila |
|
|
Asoc. Deportiva Beata Handball D |
VS |
UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) D |
28 - 29 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Mun. San Miguel | Salto, Enzo Federico / Stranges, Ivanna |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde D |
2 - 0 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
U. La Plata D |
0 - 2 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|