Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 15 15 0 0 462 296 166 45
2 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 12 2 1 408 348 60 41
3 Cideco (A) 15 11 2 2 424 349 75 39
4 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 15 10 2 3 354 329 25 37
5 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 10 1 4 394 379 15 36
6 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 9 1 5 360 345 15 34
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 8 1 6 391 369 22 32
8 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 8 1 6 328 347 -19 32
9 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 7 1 7 337 365 -28 30
10 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 5 1 9 331 361 -30 26
11 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 5 1 9 361 412 -51 26
12 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 5 0 10 330 383 -53 25
13 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 14 4 1 10 310 380 -70 23
14 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 3 0 12 326 397 -71 21
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 15 14 0 1 402 300 102 43
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 13 0 2 397 294 103 41
3 Cideco (A) 15 13 0 2 436 353 83 41
4 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 10 2 3 428 396 32 37
5 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 10 1 4 418 345 73 36
6 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 9 1 5 381 328 53 34
7 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 14 9 2 4 372 320 52 34
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 8 0 7 390 376 14 31
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 8 0 7 344 350 -6 31
10 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 5 1 9 346 435 -89 26
11 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 5 0 10 326 367 -41 25
12 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 4 2 9 294 369 -75 25
13 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 4 1 10 313 404 -91 24
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 2 0 13 259 413 -154 19
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 15 15 0 0 366 232 134 45
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 14 0 1 342 273 69 43
3 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 12 0 3 293 246 47 39
4 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 11 1 3 285 241 44 38
5 Cideco (A) 15 10 1 4 269 242 27 36
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 8 2 5 277 271 6 33
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 8 2 5 249 243 6 33
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 8 0 7 236 235 1 31
9 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 6 1 8 253 261 -8 28
10 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 13 7 0 8 200 232 -32 27
11 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 5 0 10 250 288 -38 25
12 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 4 2 9 220 254 -34 24
13 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 4 1 10 282 332 -50 24
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 2 0 13 222 338 -116 19
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 14 0 1 416 272 144 43
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 13 1 1 452 318 134 42
3 Sedalo (A) 15 13 1 1 418 294 124 42
4 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 13 0 2 432 332 100 41
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 9 2 4 405 361 44 35
6 Cideco (A) 15 9 2 4 408 371 37 35
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 8 1 6 392 381 11 32
8 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 8 0 7 368 360 8 31
9 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 6 2 7 345 373 -28 29
10 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 6 1 8 336 397 -61 28
11 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 5 0 10 264 375 -111 25
12 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 4 0 11 297 388 -91 23
13 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 3 0 12 307 433 -126 21
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 14 3 0 12 268 397 -129 20
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 15 15 0 0 423 237 186 45
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 14 0 1 413 253 160 43
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 12 0 3 327 223 104 39
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 12 0 3 270 255 15 39
5 Cideco (A) 15 10 0 5 280 269 11 35
6 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 9 1 5 261 243 18 34
7 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 8 1 6 284 278 6 32
8 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 7 3 5 256 269 -13 32
9 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 7 1 7 255 274 -19 30
10 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 6 1 8 301 332 -31 28
11 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 5 1 9 203 267 -64 26
12 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 3 1 11 215 319 -104 22
13 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 14 4 0 11 177 290 -113 22
14 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 2 1 12 224 324 -100 20
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Tabla de Posiciones Anual

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 30 27 1 2 871 613 258 85
2 Argentinos Juniors (A) 30 26 3 1 798 660 138 85
3 Cideco (A) 30 22 3 5 799 690 109 77
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 19 1 10 748 684 64 69
5 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 30 18 3 9 689 666 23 69
6 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 18 1 11 699 697 2 67
7 Cid. de Moreno (A) 30 16 2 12 746 749 -3 64
8 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 15 1 14 662 678 -16 61
9 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 13 2 15 712 726 -14 58
10 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 29 13 1 16 733 776 -43 56
11 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 12 1 17 648 716 -68 55
12 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 29 12 1 17 649 730 -81 54
13 C.A. Lanús (A) 30 10 0 20 602 749 -147 50
14 A.A.Quilmes (A) 30 7 0 23 645 755 -110 44
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Cideco (A) 30 27 1 2 904 672 232 85
2 Sedalo (A) 30 25 2 3 775 581 194 82
3 A.A.Quilmes (A) 30 23 3 4 822 704 118 79
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 24 0 6 753 575 178 78
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 19 1 10 819 721 98 69
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 19 1 10 732 676 56 69
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 18 1 11 796 689 107 67
8 Argentinos Juniors (A) 30 17 1 12 732 640 92 65
9 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 29 16 2 12 685 653 32 63
10 C.A. Lanús (A) 30 12 0 18 638 716 -78 54
11 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 10 1 19 657 816 -159 51
12 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 9 1 20 605 798 -193 49
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 6 2 22 531 759 -228 44
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 30 5 0 25 500 837 -337 40
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 30 27 1 2 665 457 208 85
2 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 23 4 3 602 474 128 80
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 25 0 5 671 562 109 80
4 C.A. Lanús (A) 30 24 2 4 571 473 98 80
5 Cideco (A) 30 21 2 7 556 476 80 74
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 16 5 9 531 507 24 67
7 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 16 1 13 530 494 36 63
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 15 3 12 491 482 9 63
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 15 1 14 496 477 19 61
10 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 28 13 0 17 433 525 -92 54
11 A.A.Quilmes (A) 30 10 1 19 566 657 -91 51
12 Argentinos Juniors (A) 29 9 2 19 449 531 -82 49
13 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 9 0 21 478 561 -83 48
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 30 4 0 26 418 669 -251 38
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 27 1 2 895 594 301 85
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 27 0 3 841 540 301 84
3 Sedalo (A) 30 26 1 3 833 582 251 83
4 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 25 0 5 864 682 182 80
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 21 2 7 853 687 166 74
6 Cideco (A) 30 19 2 9 790 691 99 70
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 18 0 12 724 685 39 66
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 16 1 13 751 744 7 63
9 A.A.Quilmes (A) 30 12 1 17 644 760 -116 55
10 C.A. Lanús (A) 30 10 2 18 616 736 -120 52
11 Cid. de Moreno (A) 30 10 0 20 581 759 -178 50
12 Argentinos Juniors (A) 30 8 0 22 626 861 -235 46
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 8 0 22 481 741 -260 46
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 29 6 0 24 523 848 -325 41
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 30 30 0 0 821 465 356 90
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 26 1 3 757 461 296 83
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 25 1 4 658 391 267 81
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 30 23 1 6 577 534 43 77
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 18 1 11 489 450 39 67
6 Cideco (A) 30 18 1 11 552 525 27 67
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 17 3 10 442 447 -5 67
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 17 1 12 524 513 11 65
9 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 15 1 14 581 544 37 61
10 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 12 3 15 457 539 -82 57
11 C.A. Lanús (A) 30 9 1 20 440 579 -139 49
12 Cid. de Moreno (A) 30 8 1 21 346 563 -217 47
13 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 29 8 0 22 346 599 -253 45
14 A.A.Quilmes (A) 30 4 1 25 363 631 -268 39
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0