Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 15 0 0 420 283 137 45
2 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 13 0 2 417 306 111 41
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 13 0 2 398 327 71 41
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 11 1 3 427 344 83 38
5 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 9 1 5 372 372 0 34
6 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 7 2 6 335 316 19 31
7 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 7 2 6 390 372 18 31
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 7 2 6 355 361 -6 31
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 6 2 7 401 383 18 29
10 Cideco (A) 15 6 2 7 339 351 -12 29
11 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 6 1 8 320 330 -10 28
12 Colegio Ward (A) 14 5 1 9 305 365 -60 25
13 Sedalo (A) 15 4 0 11 335 368 -33 23
14 Muñiz (A) 15 3 0 12 252 532 -280 21
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 13 2 0 510 342 168 43
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 12 2 1 433 351 82 41
3 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 11 1 3 423 369 54 38
4 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 11 1 3 363 325 38 38
5 Sedalo (A) 15 11 0 4 420 370 50 37
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 9 0 6 414 330 84 33
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 9 0 6 390 374 16 33
8 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 8 1 6 433 409 24 32
9 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 7 2 6 347 365 -18 31
10 Cideco (A) 15 8 0 7 368 400 -32 31
11 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 5 0 10 314 419 -105 25
12 Colegio Ward (A) 15 4 0 11 343 428 -85 23
13 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 3 1 11 335 427 -92 22
14 Muñiz (A) 15 3 0 12 309 437 -128 21
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 15 0 0 453 318 135 45
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 12 1 2 388 282 106 40
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 12 0 3 359 305 54 39
4 Sedalo (A) 15 10 1 4 355 314 41 36
5 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 10 1 4 393 354 39 36
6 Cideco (A) 15 10 1 4 383 349 34 36
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 8 2 5 382 341 41 33
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 8 1 6 341 317 24 32
9 Muñiz (A) 15 7 0 8 359 373 -14 29
10 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 6 1 8 315 311 4 28
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 6 0 9 328 352 -24 27
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 5 0 10 341 405 -64 25
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 4 0 11 267 350 -83 23
14 Colegio Ward (A) 15 2 0 13 183 420 -237 19
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 15 0 0 615 314 301 45
2 Sedalo (A) 15 12 0 3 540 362 178 39
3 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 11 0 4 474 364 110 37
4 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 11 0 4 433 346 87 37
5 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 11 0 4 369 295 74 37
6 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 10 0 5 450 367 83 35
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 10 0 5 442 376 66 35
8 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 10 0 5 405 375 30 35
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 9 0 6 323 329 -6 33
10 Cideco (A) 15 6 0 9 355 418 -63 27
11 Muñiz (A) 15 4 0 11 326 426 -100 23
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 4 0 11 316 507 -191 23
13 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 4 0 11 239 456 -217 23
14 Colegio Ward (A) 14 2 0 13 181 477 -296 18
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 15 0 0 389 150 239 45
2 Cideco (A) 15 14 0 1 253 185 68 43
3 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 13 0 2 391 282 109 41
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 12 0 3 313 256 57 39
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 10 0 5 290 242 48 35
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 10 0 4 289 236 53 34
7 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 7 1 7 286 270 16 30
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 14 8 0 6 265 252 13 30
9 Sedalo (A) 15 6 2 7 302 320 -18 29
10 Colegio Ward (A) 14 6 1 8 204 240 -36 27
11 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 5 0 10 317 362 -45 25
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 4 0 11 252 355 -103 23
13 Muñiz (A) 15 4 0 11 227 345 -118 23
14 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 2 0 13 200 427 -227 19
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0