Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 15 15 0 0 486 276 210 45
2 Villa Modelo (C) 15 11 2 2 390 326 64 39
3 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 15 11 1 3 412 366 46 38
4 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 15 10 1 4 356 351 5 36
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 15 10 0 5 396 339 57 35
6 Racing Club (C) 15 9 2 4 361 322 39 35
7 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 9 0 6 390 368 22 33
8 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 14 9 0 6 340 325 15 32
9 Colegio del Parque (C) 15 8 0 7 392 389 3 31
10 San Telmo (C) 15 7 1 7 340 361 -21 30
11 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 5 3 7 328 356 -28 28
12 Mun. Escobar (C) 15 4 0 11 345 451 -106 23
13 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 4 0 11 343 453 -110 23
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 15 2 0 13 281 421 -140 19
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 15 14 0 1 527 279 248 43
2 Racing Club (C) 15 14 0 1 367 281 86 43
3 Colegio del Parque (C) 15 13 0 2 420 328 92 41
4 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 9 0 6 391 387 4 33
5 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 15 8 1 6 370 364 6 32
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 8 0 7 334 349 -15 31
7 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 14 8 0 7 356 336 20 30
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 15 7 1 7 362 350 12 30
9 San Telmo (C) 15 7 1 7 320 330 -10 30
10 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 7 1 7 349 390 -41 30
11 Mun. Escobar (C) 15 7 0 8 366 404 -38 29
12 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 15 7 0 8 317 369 -52 29
13 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 15 5 0 10 358 431 -73 25
14 Villa Modelo (C) 14 3 0 12 199 382 -183 20
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 15 14 1 0 398 254 144 44
2 Racing Club (C) 15 13 1 1 364 266 98 42
3 San Telmo (C) 15 11 0 4 376 332 44 37
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 15 10 0 5 370 309 61 35
5 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 15 9 2 4 394 362 32 35
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 15 8 1 6 376 382 -6 32
7 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 8 1 6 340 350 -10 32
8 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 7 2 6 332 340 -8 31
9 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 15 8 0 7 323 341 -18 31
10 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 14 8 0 7 289 311 -22 30
11 Mun. Escobar (C) 15 6 1 8 343 371 -28 28
12 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 6 1 8 331 382 -51 28
13 Colegio del Parque (C) 15 4 0 11 330 372 -42 23
14 Villa Modelo (C) 15 2 0 13 226 364 -138 19
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 15 15 0 0 499 309 190 45
2 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 14 0 1 451 276 175 43
3 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 15 13 0 2 466 262 204 41
4 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 15 10 0 5 359 348 11 35
5 Mun. Escobar (C) 15 9 0 6 416 373 43 33
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 9 0 6 369 346 23 33
7 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 15 9 0 6 368 347 21 33
8 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 14 9 0 6 314 311 3 32
9 San Telmo (C) 15 8 0 7 363 341 22 31
10 Racing Club (C) 15 6 1 8 256 287 -31 28
11 Villa Modelo (C) 15 5 0 10 233 367 -134 25
12 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 14 5 0 10 286 355 -69 24
13 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 4 1 10 250 396 -146 24
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 15 2 0 13 166 422 -256 19
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 15 15 0 0 283 119 164 45
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 12 1 2 330 213 117 40
3 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 12 0 3 304 178 126 39
4 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 15 11 1 3 339 203 136 38
5 Racing Club (C) 14 11 2 1 252 144 108 38
6 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 10 0 4 208 151 57 33
7 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 14 9 0 6 137 125 12 32
8 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 14 8 0 7 264 212 52 30
9 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 6 0 9 181 201 -20 27
10 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 7 0 8 121 226 -105 27
11 San Telmo (C) 13 5 0 10 212 257 -45 23
12 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 15 4 0 11 100 281 -181 23
13 Villa Modelo (C) 14 3 0 12 88 255 -167 20
14 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 9 3 0 12 31 229 -198 15
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0