Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 14 1 0 390 312 78 44
2 Sedalo (A) 15 12 1 2 409 317 92 40
3 Cideco (A) 15 11 1 3 375 341 34 38
4 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 11 0 4 362 332 30 37
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 10 0 5 388 339 49 35
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 10 0 5 331 317 14 35
7 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 15 8 1 6 335 337 -2 32
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 8 0 7 339 350 -11 31
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 14 8 0 7 372 364 8 30
10 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 6 1 8 352 370 -18 28
11 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 5 1 9 321 357 -36 26
12 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 5 0 10 272 366 -94 25
13 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 4 0 11 319 358 -39 23
14 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 4 0 11 320 369 -49 23
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Cideco (A) 15 14 1 0 468 319 149 44
2 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 13 1 1 394 308 86 42
3 Sedalo (A) 15 11 2 2 373 281 92 39
4 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 11 1 3 429 345 84 38
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 11 1 3 388 326 62 38
6 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 11 0 4 356 281 75 37
7 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 8 0 7 351 312 39 31
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 8 0 7 378 344 34 31
9 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 15 7 0 8 313 333 -20 29
10 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 7 0 8 312 349 -37 29
11 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 5 0 10 311 381 -70 25
12 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 5 0 10 292 394 -102 25
13 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 3 0 12 241 424 -183 21
14 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 2 0 13 237 390 -153 19
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 12 3 0 317 233 84 42
2 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 12 2 1 278 227 51 41
3 Sedalo (A) 15 12 1 2 299 225 74 40
4 Cideco (A) 15 11 1 3 287 234 53 38
5 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 11 0 4 329 289 40 37
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 10 0 5 277 233 44 35
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 8 3 4 254 236 18 34
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 7 1 7 260 242 18 30
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 7 1 7 242 239 3 30
10 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 6 0 9 284 325 -41 27
11 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 15 6 0 9 233 293 -60 27
12 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 5 0 10 229 277 -48 25
13 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 4 0 11 228 273 -45 23
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 2 0 13 196 331 -135 19
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 14 0 1 443 276 167 43
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 13 0 2 425 268 157 41
3 Sedalo (A) 15 13 0 2 415 288 127 41
4 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 12 0 3 448 326 122 39
5 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 12 0 3 432 350 82 39
6 Cideco (A) 15 10 0 5 382 320 62 35
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 10 0 5 356 325 31 35
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 8 0 7 359 363 -4 31
9 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 6 0 9 308 363 -55 27
10 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 6 0 9 284 371 -87 27
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 5 0 10 319 428 -109 25
12 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 4 0 11 271 363 -92 23
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 3 0 12 217 366 -149 21
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 15 3 0 12 255 451 -196 21
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 15 15 0 0 398 228 170 45
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 13 1 1 331 168 163 42
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 12 1 2 344 208 136 40
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 11 1 3 307 279 28 38
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 10 2 3 187 173 14 37
6 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 9 0 6 280 212 68 33
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 9 0 6 228 207 21 33
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 9 0 6 240 235 5 33
9 Cideco (A) 15 8 1 6 272 256 16 32
10 C.A. Lanús (A) 15 6 0 9 225 260 -35 27
11 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 5 0 10 201 270 -69 25
12 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 15 4 0 11 169 309 -140 23
13 Cid. de Moreno (A) 15 3 0 12 143 296 -153 21
14 A.A.Quilmes (A) 15 2 0 13 139 307 -168 19
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0