Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 14 0 1 464 287 177 43
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 13 1 1 403 299 104 42
3 Villa Modelo (B) 15 13 0 2 364 258 106 41
4 All Boys (B) 15 12 0 3 325 269 56 39
5 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 11 1 3 376 316 60 38
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 10 0 5 329 315 14 35
7 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 8 0 7 337 311 26 31
8 Muñiz (B) 15 7 1 7 357 336 21 30
9 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 7 0 8 343 352 -9 29
10 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 6 1 8 286 348 -62 28
11 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 5 0 10 309 438 -129 25
12 Platense (B) 15 4 1 10 271 347 -76 24
13 Banfield (B) 15 3 1 11 272 368 -96 22
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 15 3 0 12 234 370 -136 21
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 14 0 1 476 328 148 43
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 13 1 1 437 265 172 42
3 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 13 0 2 407 324 83 41
4 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 9 3 3 374 318 56 36
5 Villa Modelo (B) 15 10 1 4 377 338 39 36
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 9 1 5 397 354 43 34
7 All Boys (B) 15 8 2 5 340 337 3 33
8 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 7 1 7 347 329 18 30
9 Platense (B) 15 7 1 7 326 354 -28 30
10 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 6 0 9 346 363 -17 27
11 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 5 2 8 304 357 -53 27
12 Banfield (B) 15 6 0 9 303 362 -59 27
13 Muñiz (B) 15 4 0 11 313 484 -171 23
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 15 2 0 13 266 444 -178 19
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 15 0 0 363 194 169 45
2 All Boys (B) 15 12 1 2 301 239 62 40
3 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 12 0 3 337 226 111 39
4 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 12 0 3 338 244 94 39
5 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 10 0 5 353 246 107 35
6 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 9 2 4 380 287 93 35
7 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 10 0 5 360 303 57 35
8 Villa Modelo (B) 15 9 0 6 324 270 54 33
9 Platense (B) 15 6 1 8 251 256 -5 28
10 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 6 0 9 285 322 -37 27
11 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 6 0 9 259 355 -96 27
12 Banfield (B) 15 5 0 10 267 337 -70 25
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 15 3 0 12 192 348 -156 21
14 Muñiz (B) 14 2 0 13 124 451 -327 18
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 15 0 0 393 184 209 45
2 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 12 0 3 365 199 166 39
3 All Boys (B) 15 11 1 3 363 270 93 38
4 Platense (B) 15 10 1 4 294 236 58 36
5 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 10 0 5 413 302 111 35
6 Sagrado Corazón (B) 14 10 0 5 390 274 116 34
7 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 9 1 5 393 341 52 34
8 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 9 0 6 386 395 -9 33
9 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 8 1 6 343 310 33 32
10 Muñiz (B) 15 8 0 7 233 285 -52 31
11 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 4 2 9 311 427 -116 25
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 4 1 10 242 370 -128 24
13 Banfield (B) 15 3 1 11 221 380 -159 22
14 Villa Modelo (B) 15 2 0 13 133 451 -318 19
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 All Boys (B) 15 15 0 0 443 161 282 45
2 Banfield (B) 15 13 0 2 334 202 132 41
3 Platense (B) 15 12 0 3 331 199 132 39
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 11 1 3 329 264 65 38
5 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 11 0 4 357 210 147 37
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 10 0 5 268 266 2 35
7 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 9 1 5 255 240 15 34
8 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 8 0 7 275 247 28 31
9 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 8 0 7 248 245 3 31
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 7 0 8 203 293 -90 29
11 Muñiz (B) 15 5 0 10 167 257 -90 25
12 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 4 0 11 152 311 -159 23
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 14 3 0 12 159 326 -167 20
14 Villa Modelo (B) 15 2 0 13 93 337 -244 19
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0