Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 15 0 0 452 266 186 45
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 13 0 2 391 271 120 41
3 Comunicaciones (C) 15 13 0 2 352 291 61 41
4 Atlanta (C) 15 11 0 4 340 289 51 37
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 15 11 0 4 314 266 48 37
6 Racing Club (C) 15 10 0 5 350 283 67 35
7 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 15 9 1 5 302 285 17 34
8 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 15 7 1 7 296 314 -18 30
9 San Telmo (C) 15 7 1 7 293 333 -40 30
10 San Fernando Handball (C) 15 6 1 8 293 327 -34 28
11 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 5 0 10 311 348 -37 25
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 4 0 11 281 416 -135 22
13 EX- La Patriada (C) 15 3 0 12 258 373 -115 21
14 El Portugués (C) 15 3 0 12 251 366 -115 21
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 15 0 0 372 242 130 45
2 Atlanta (C) 15 13 0 2 381 272 109 41
3 Racing Club (C) 15 13 0 2 366 292 74 41
4 Comunicaciones (C) 15 10 0 5 321 278 43 35
5 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 10 0 5 373 340 33 35
6 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 15 9 1 5 287 289 -2 34
7 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 8 0 7 329 333 -4 31
8 EX- La Patriada (C) 15 7 1 7 284 288 -4 30
9 San Telmo (C) 15 7 0 8 322 329 -7 29
10 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 15 6 1 8 362 371 -9 28
11 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 15 6 0 9 282 340 -58 27
12 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 15 5 1 9 266 335 -69 26
13 San Fernando Handball (C) 15 5 0 10 288 346 -58 25
14 El Portugués (C) 15 3 0 12 236 358 -122 21
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club (C) 15 14 1 0 360 168 192 44
2 Atlanta (C) 15 13 2 0 356 235 121 43
3 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 13 1 1 285 200 85 42
4 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 15 11 0 4 209 205 4 37
5 San Fernando Handball (C) 15 10 0 5 225 211 14 35
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 10 0 5 252 200 52 34
7 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 8 1 6 280 282 -2 32
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 15 7 2 6 225 229 -4 31
9 San Telmo (C) 15 6 0 9 189 222 -33 27
10 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 15 6 0 9 236 271 -35 27
11 EX- La Patriada (C) 15 6 0 9 206 261 -55 27
12 Comunicaciones (C) 15 5 0 10 228 271 -43 25
13 El Portugués (C) 15 4 1 10 184 289 -105 24
14 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 15 2 0 13 147 282 -135 19
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 15 0 0 577 208 369 45
2 El Portugués (C) 15 14 0 1 411 245 166 43
3 San Telmo (C) 15 12 1 2 409 297 112 40
4 Racing Club (C) 15 11 1 3 405 266 139 38
5 Comunicaciones (C) 15 11 0 4 402 241 161 37
6 San Fernando Handball (C) 15 11 0 4 319 264 55 37
7 EX- La Patriada (C) 15 8 0 7 260 302 -42 31
8 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 7 1 7 210 327 -117 30
9 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 15 7 0 8 239 301 -62 29
10 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 15 6 1 8 273 320 -47 28
11 Atlanta (C) 15 5 0 10 237 285 -48 25
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 15 4 0 11 204 372 -168 23
13 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 4 0 11 253 424 -171 23
14 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 15 2 0 13 204 495 -291 19
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 15 14 1 0 419 146 273 44
2 Atlanta (C) 15 14 0 1 357 121 236 43
3 Comunicaciones (C) 15 13 1 1 377 144 233 42
4 Racing Club (C) 15 11 1 3 207 143 64 38
5 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 15 10 2 3 180 145 35 37
6 San Telmo (C) 15 10 1 4 205 200 5 36
7 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 15 9 0 6 188 220 -32 33
8 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 15 8 0 7 211 254 -43 31
9 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 15 6 0 9 128 241 -113 27
10 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 15 6 0 9 177 298 -121 27
11 San Fernando Handball (C) 15 6 0 9 157 288 -131 27
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 4 0 11 126 283 -157 22
13 EX- La Patriada (C) 15 3 0 12 137 308 -171 21
14 El Portugués (C) 0 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
14 Libre (C) 0 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
14 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0