Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 7 7 0 0 215 156 59 21
2 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 8 6 0 2 214 174 40 20
3 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 7 6 1 0 167 133 34 20
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 7 6 0 1 192 160 32 19
5 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 8 5 0 3 212 192 20 18
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 7 5 0 2 174 154 20 17
7 Colegio Ward (A) 7 4 1 2 181 160 21 16
8 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 8 4 0 4 188 205 -17 16
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 7 3 1 3 177 182 -5 14
10 Sedalo (A) 8 3 0 5 156 169 -13 14
11 C.A. River Plate (A) 7 3 0 4 178 164 14 13
12 Argentinos Juniors (A) 7 2 1 4 174 199 -25 12
13 Cideco (A) 7 2 0 5 141 190 -49 11
14 Muñiz (A) 7 1 0 6 139 238 -99 9
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Vicente López (A) 9 9 0 0 254 189 65 27
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 8 8 0 0 253 188 65 24
3 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 8 7 0 1 304 207 97 22
4 Sedalo (A) 8 7 0 1 203 180 23 22
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 6 0 2 180 158 22 20
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 8 5 1 2 209 211 -2 19
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 8 5 0 3 243 205 38 18
8 Muñiz (A) 9 3 0 6 203 270 -67 15
9 Argentinos Juniors (A) 8 3 0 5 211 211 0 14
10 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 8 2 1 5 173 188 -15 13
11 Cideco (A) 8 2 1 5 186 232 -46 13
12 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 8 2 1 5 196 247 -51 13
13 Colegio Ward (A) 8 2 0 6 174 219 -45 12
14 C.A. River Plate (A) 8 2 0 6 184 236 -52 12
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 9 8 0 1 274 200 74 25
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 8 8 0 0 248 157 91 24
3 Cideco (A) 8 7 1 0 186 140 46 23
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 8 6 0 2 217 149 68 20
5 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 8 6 0 2 197 182 15 20
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 5 0 3 165 163 2 18
7 Sedalo (A) 8 4 2 2 167 171 -4 18
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 9 4 0 5 213 216 -3 17
9 Argentinos Juniors (A) 8 4 1 3 187 192 -5 17
10 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 8 4 0 4 159 192 -33 16
11 Muñiz (A) 9 3 0 6 243 272 -29 15
12 Mun. Vicente López (A) 9 2 0 7 179 228 -49 13
13 Colegio Ward (A) 7 2 0 6 128 184 -56 11
14 C.A. River Plate (A) 8 1 0 7 156 241 -85 10
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 8 8 0 0 227 174 53 24
2 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 8 0 0 224 182 42 24
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 9 7 0 2 300 208 92 23
4 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 9 7 0 2 288 201 87 23
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 8 7 0 1 268 171 97 22
6 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 7 7 0 0 240 144 96 21
7 Mun. Vicente López (A) 8 5 1 2 211 184 27 19
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 8 5 0 3 273 210 63 18
9 Cideco (A) 8 3 1 4 217 227 -10 15
10 C.A. River Plate (A) 8 2 0 6 176 303 -127 12
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 8 1 0 7 191 234 -43 10
12 Muñiz (A) 8 1 0 7 192 288 -96 10
13 Colegio Ward (A) 8 1 0 7 136 250 -114 10
14 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 7 1 0 6 102 237 -135 9
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 9 9 0 0 286 139 147 27
2 Cideco (A) 8 8 0 0 145 113 32 24
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 8 7 0 1 216 171 45 22
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 8 7 0 1 211 168 43 22
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 9 5 1 3 219 218 1 20
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 5 0 3 169 133 36 18
7 Mun. Vicente López (A) 8 4 1 3 172 146 26 17
8 Sedalo (A) 8 4 0 4 131 139 -8 16
9 Muñiz (A) 8 4 0 4 179 209 -30 16
10 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 8 3 0 5 147 193 -46 14
11 Colegio Ward (A) 8 2 1 5 127 167 -40 13
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 8 2 0 6 142 193 -51 12
13 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 8 2 0 6 145 223 -78 12
14 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 8 1 1 6 157 202 -45 11
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0