Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (B) 8 7 0 1 227 153 74 22
2 Defensa y Justicia (B) 8 7 0 1 205 171 34 22
3 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 8 6 0 2 171 139 32 20
4 Cid. de Moreno (B) 8 6 0 2 163 136 27 20
5 Comunicaciones (B) 8 6 0 2 182 168 14 20
6 A.A.Quilmes (B) 7 6 0 1 242 186 56 19
7 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 9 5 0 4 177 188 -11 19
8 San Fernando Handball (B) 8 5 0 3 174 162 12 18
9 Afalp (B) 8 5 0 3 211 211 0 18
10 C.A. Lanús (B) 7 4 0 3 172 160 12 15
11 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 7 3 0 4 145 154 -9 13
12 EX- La Patriada (B) 8 2 0 6 160 257 -97 12
13 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 9 1 0 8 185 242 -57 11
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 6 1 0 6 137 188 -51 8
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 8 8 0 0 206 128 78 24
2 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 7 0 1 215 175 40 22
3 A.A.Quilmes (B) 8 6 0 2 272 227 45 20
4 Cid. de Moreno (B) 8 5 2 1 202 160 42 20
5 San Fernando Handball (B) 8 5 1 2 192 152 40 19
6 C.A. Lanús (B) 7 6 0 1 165 131 34 19
7 Comunicaciones (B) 8 5 0 3 201 175 26 18
8 SAG Polvorines (B) 8 5 0 3 190 170 20 18
9 Afalp (B) 8 5 0 3 237 240 -3 18
10 Defensa y Justicia (B) 8 4 0 4 198 211 -13 16
11 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 9 3 0 6 192 258 -66 15
12 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 9 2 0 7 170 245 -75 13
13 EX- La Patriada (B) 8 1 2 5 150 204 -54 12
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 7 0 1 6 162 240 -78 8
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 8 7 0 1 168 102 66 22
2 C.A. Lanús (B) 7 7 0 0 144 113 31 21
3 Defensa y Justicia (B) 8 6 0 2 202 161 41 20
4 SAG Polvorines (B) 8 6 0 2 162 132 30 20
5 Cid. de Moreno (B) 8 5 2 1 143 119 24 20
6 San Fernando Handball (B) 8 5 1 2 144 135 9 19
7 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 7 5 0 2 159 138 21 17
8 A.A.Quilmes (B) 8 4 1 3 191 184 7 17
9 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 4 0 4 148 152 -4 16
10 Comunicaciones (B) 8 4 0 4 128 154 -26 16
11 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 9 3 0 6 174 217 -43 15
12 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 9 3 0 6 168 219 -51 15
13 Afalp (B) 8 3 0 5 199 228 -29 14
14 EX- La Patriada (B) 8 1 0 7 133 173 -40 10
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Comunicaciones (B) 8 8 0 0 172 107 65 24
2 San Fernando Handball (B) 8 8 0 0 189 133 56 24
3 A.A.Quilmes (B) 8 7 0 1 250 158 92 22
4 SAG Polvorines (B) 8 7 0 1 187 126 61 22
5 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 8 6 0 2 197 124 73 20
6 Afalp (B) 8 5 0 3 256 225 31 18
7 Cid. de Moreno (B) 8 4 0 4 180 177 3 16
8 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 9 3 0 6 209 217 -8 15
9 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 7 4 0 3 184 202 -18 15
10 Defensa y Justicia (B) 8 3 0 5 211 190 21 14
11 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 3 0 5 151 155 -4 14
12 C.A. Lanús (B) 7 3 0 4 139 177 -38 13
13 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 9 2 0 7 88 318 -230 13
14 EX- La Patriada (B) 8 2 0 6 185 253 -68 12
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 A.A.Quilmes (B) 8 8 0 0 255 110 145 24
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 8 7 0 1 217 104 113 22
3 SAG Polvorines (B) 8 7 0 1 189 146 43 22
4 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 9 5 0 4 150 170 -20 19
5 Afalp (B) 8 5 0 3 191 229 -38 18
6 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 7 5 0 2 182 163 19 17
7 San Fernando Handball (B) 8 4 1 3 148 164 -16 17
8 C.A. Lanús (B) 6 5 0 1 168 103 65 16
9 Comunicaciones (B) 8 4 0 4 123 158 -35 16
10 Defensa y Justicia (B) 7 4 0 3 181 142 39 15
11 Cid. de Moreno (B) 8 3 1 4 134 150 -16 15
12 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 9 2 0 7 120 228 -108 13
13 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 2 0 6 114 181 -67 12
14 EX- La Patriada (B) 8 2 0 6 134 222 -88 12
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0