Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 6 6 0 0 207 150 57 18
2 Mun. Vicente López (A) 8 5 0 3 207 209 -2 18
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 8 5 0 3 167 175 -8 18
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 7 5 0 2 134 127 7 17
5 Cideco (A) 6 5 0 1 163 136 27 16
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 4 0 4 155 156 -1 16
7 Cid. de Moreno (A) 6 4 1 1 181 171 10 15
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 7 4 0 3 132 137 -5 15
9 A.A.Quilmes (A) 8 3 0 5 144 154 -10 14
10 C.A. Lanús (A) 8 3 0 5 184 201 -17 14
11 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 6 3 1 2 149 147 2 13
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 7 3 0 4 137 151 -14 13
13 Argentinos Juniors (A) 4 4 0 0 63 43 20 12
14 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 7 2 0 5 138 168 -30 11
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 A.A.Quilmes (A) 9 8 1 0 231 192 39 26
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 8 8 0 0 195 125 70 24
3 Sedalo (A) 7 6 0 1 208 159 49 19
4 Cideco (A) 7 6 0 1 202 169 33 19
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 7 6 0 1 127 111 16 19
6 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 8 5 0 3 175 160 15 18
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 8 4 1 3 168 154 14 17
8 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 4 1 3 162 175 -13 17
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 8 4 0 4 163 184 -21 16
10 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 7 3 1 4 202 194 8 14
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 6 3 1 2 109 107 2 13
12 C.A. Lanús (A) 9 2 0 7 198 232 -34 13
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 8 1 1 6 172 225 -53 11
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 7 0 0 7 139 228 -89 7
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 8 8 0 0 221 147 74 24
2 C.A. River Plate (A) 8 7 0 1 154 121 33 22
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 8 7 0 1 152 121 31 22
4 C.A. Lanús (A) 9 6 0 3 166 149 17 21
5 Cideco (A) 8 6 0 2 140 113 27 20
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 6 0 2 124 113 11 20
7 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 8 5 0 3 98 101 -3 18
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 8 4 1 3 114 115 -1 17
9 Argentinos Juniors (A) 8 4 1 3 109 111 -2 17
10 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 8 4 0 4 114 142 -28 16
11 A.A.Quilmes (A) 9 3 0 6 154 183 -29 15
12 Mun. Vicente López (A) 8 3 0 5 150 159 -9 14
13 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 6 2 0 6 106 126 -20 10
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 8 0 0 8 130 195 -65 8
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 8 8 0 0 222 151 71 24
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 8 7 0 1 184 113 71 22
3 Sedalo (A) 8 7 0 1 265 195 70 22
4 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 8 7 0 1 189 139 50 22
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 6 0 2 172 139 33 20
6 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 8 5 2 1 178 153 25 20
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 8 5 1 2 187 175 12 19
8 Cideco (A) 8 4 2 2 221 214 7 18
9 A.A.Quilmes (A) 9 4 1 4 176 207 -31 18
10 C.A. Lanús (A) 9 3 2 4 215 241 -26 17
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 8 3 0 5 156 187 -31 14
12 Cid. de Moreno (A) 8 1 0 7 184 240 -56 10
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 8 1 0 7 146 228 -82 10
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 7 1 0 7 155 232 -77 9
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 8 8 0 0 262 159 103 24
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 8 7 0 1 169 114 55 22
3 Argentinos Juniors (A) 8 7 0 1 142 112 30 22
4 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 8 6 1 1 129 97 32 21
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 8 6 1 1 136 105 31 21
6 Cideco (A) 8 5 0 3 151 157 -6 18
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 7 5 0 2 117 82 35 17
8 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 8 4 1 3 109 107 2 17
9 Mun. Vicente López (A) 8 2 3 3 157 155 2 15
10 C.A. River Plate (A) 7 3 1 3 107 126 -19 14
11 C.A. Lanús (A) 9 2 1 6 135 187 -52 14
12 A.A.Quilmes (A) 9 2 1 6 109 169 -60 14
13 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 7 2 0 6 96 148 -52 11
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 8 1 1 6 108 173 -65 11
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0