Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 9 7 1 1 170 133 37 24
2 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 7 1 0 256 146 110 23
3 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 8 6 1 1 205 160 45 21
4 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 8 6 1 1 207 166 41 21
5 All Boys (B) 8 5 1 2 188 158 30 19
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 8 5 0 3 184 164 20 18
7 Platense (B) 8 4 1 3 168 152 16 17
8 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 8 4 1 3 161 173 -12 17
9 Villa Modelo (B) 7 4 1 2 149 134 15 16
10 C.A. Huracán (B) 9 3 0 6 158 237 -79 15
11 Estrella de Boedo (B) 8 3 0 5 158 206 -48 14
12 Muñiz (B) 7 3 0 5 143 170 -27 13
13 Banfield (B) 7 2 0 5 133 167 -34 11
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 8 1 0 7 137 219 -82 10
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 9 9 0 0 214 104 110 27
2 C.A. Huracán (B) 9 7 0 2 201 204 -3 23
3 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 7 0 1 266 203 63 22
4 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 8 5 2 1 246 192 54 20
5 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 8 5 0 3 207 164 43 18
6 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 8 5 0 3 149 176 -27 18
7 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 8 4 1 3 216 192 24 17
8 Villa Modelo (B) 8 3 3 2 165 177 -12 17
9 All Boys (B) 8 4 1 3 179 197 -18 17
10 Banfield (B) 8 3 1 4 143 169 -26 15
11 Estrella de Boedo (B) 8 3 1 4 172 199 -27 15
12 Platense (B) 8 2 1 5 161 176 -15 13
13 Muñiz (B) 7 2 0 6 102 186 -84 11
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 8 1 0 7 176 226 -50 10
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 8 7 1 0 209 140 69 23
2 All Boys (B) 8 7 1 0 134 99 35 23
3 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 8 7 0 1 174 141 33 22
4 C.A. Huracán (B) 9 6 0 3 176 167 9 21
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 5 2 1 189 150 39 20
6 Estrella de Boedo (B) 8 5 0 3 201 161 40 18
7 Villa Modelo (B) 8 5 0 3 157 132 25 18
8 Banfield (B) 8 5 0 3 149 131 18 18
9 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 9 4 0 5 162 145 17 17
10 Platense (B) 8 3 1 4 117 135 -18 15
11 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 7 2 1 4 126 131 -5 12
12 Sagrado Corazón (B) 8 2 0 6 167 178 -11 12
13 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 7 2 0 5 130 150 -20 11
14 Muñiz (B) 8 1 0 7 70 269 -199 10
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 C.A. Huracán (B) 9 8 1 0 190 128 62 26
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 9 8 0 1 190 143 47 25
3 Sagrado Corazón (B) 8 7 1 0 224 132 92 23
4 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 8 7 0 1 182 115 67 22
5 All Boys (B) 8 7 0 1 167 126 41 22
6 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 8 4 0 4 197 180 17 16
7 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 8 4 0 4 163 171 -8 16
8 Platense (B) 8 4 0 4 134 148 -14 16
9 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 4 0 4 209 246 -37 16
10 Banfield (B) 8 3 0 5 153 163 -10 14
11 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 8 3 0 5 166 183 -17 14
12 Muñiz (B) 8 2 0 6 121 163 -42 12
13 Estrella de Boedo (B) 8 2 0 6 178 235 -57 12
14 Villa Modelo (B) 8 1 0 7 106 215 -109 10
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 10 9 0 1 201 136 65 28
2 C.A. Huracán (B) 10 8 0 2 197 184 13 26
3 All Boys (B) 8 8 0 0 220 85 135 24
4 Banfield (B) 8 6 0 2 171 136 35 20
5 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 8 6 0 2 160 125 35 20
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 8 5 0 3 159 141 18 18
7 Platense (B) 8 5 0 3 154 141 13 18
8 Estrella de Boedo (B) 8 4 1 3 157 148 9 17
9 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 8 3 0 5 146 143 3 14
10 Muñiz (B) 8 3 0 5 125 158 -33 14
11 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 8 3 0 5 84 176 -92 14
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 8 2 1 5 158 191 -33 13
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 8 2 0 6 121 141 -20 12
14 Villa Modelo (B) 8 1 0 7 75 191 -116 10
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0