Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Lomas (D) 8 8 0 0 189 122 67 24
2 Defensores de Glew (D) 7 7 0 0 229 119 110 21
3 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 9 6 0 3 204 192 12 21
4 Racing Club B (D) 8 6 0 2 147 149 -2 20
5 Colegio del Parque (D) 8 5 1 2 217 187 30 19
6 SECLA (D) 7 5 0 2 150 133 17 17
7 Afalp (D) 7 4 1 2 157 141 16 16
8 SAG Polvorines (D) 8 4 0 4 162 166 -4 16
9 Defensores de Banfield (D) 8 3 1 4 146 185 -39 15
10 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 7 3 1 3 119 150 -31 14
11 Villa Calzada (D) 6 3 0 3 195 168 27 12
12 Mun. Escobar (D) 6 3 0 4 127 141 -14 12
13 Defensores de Moreno (D) 8 2 0 6 157 213 -56 12
14 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 8 1 0 7 124 221 -97 10
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 8 7 0 1 186 147 39 22
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 8 6 1 1 233 159 74 21
3 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 9 6 0 3 194 193 1 21
4 Defensores de Moreno (D) 8 6 0 2 154 152 2 20
5 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 7 6 0 1 153 109 44 19
6 Afalp (D) 7 5 1 1 155 108 47 18
7 Defensores de Glew (D) 7 5 0 2 152 126 26 17
8 SECLA (D) 7 5 0 2 141 118 23 17
9 Mun. Lomas (D) 8 4 0 4 179 189 -10 16
10 Racing Club B (D) 8 4 0 4 138 182 -44 16
11 Villa Calzada (D) 7 3 0 4 177 205 -28 13
12 Defensores de Banfield (D) 8 2 0 6 125 152 -27 12
13 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 8 2 0 6 148 206 -58 12
14 Mun. Escobar (D) 8 1 0 7 157 210 -53 10
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 8 8 0 0 139 88 51 24
2 Afalp (D) 8 8 0 0 157 107 50 24
3 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 8 7 0 1 165 119 46 22
4 Defensores de Moreno (D) 8 7 0 1 136 94 42 22
5 Colegio del Parque (D) 8 5 1 2 164 117 47 19
6 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 9 5 0 4 146 135 11 19
7 Mun. Escobar (D) 8 5 0 3 163 143 20 18
8 Mun. Lomas (D) 8 4 0 4 151 160 -9 16
9 Defensores de Banfield (D) 8 3 1 4 129 126 3 15
10 SECLA (D) 8 3 0 5 145 153 -8 14
11 Racing Club B (D) 8 3 0 5 114 133 -19 14
12 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 7 3 0 4 102 127 -25 13
13 Villa Calzada (D) 7 1 0 6 84 167 -83 9
14 Defensores de Glew (D) 7 1 0 6 87 177 -90 9
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Afalp (D) 8 8 0 0 196 103 93 24
2 SECLA (D) 8 7 0 1 229 142 87 22
3 SAG Polvorines (D) 8 7 0 1 173 125 48 22
4 Colegio del Parque (D) 8 6 1 1 231 168 63 21
5 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 8 5 1 2 155 129 26 19
6 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 9 5 0 4 146 147 -1 19
7 Mun. Escobar (D) 8 5 0 3 149 133 16 18
8 Defensores de Moreno (D) 8 4 1 3 121 127 -6 17
9 Mun. Lomas (D) 8 4 0 4 163 188 -25 16
10 Racing Club B (D) 8 3 0 5 144 178 -34 14
11 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 7 3 0 4 99 151 -52 13
12 Villa Calzada (D) 7 2 1 4 126 144 -18 12
13 Defensores de Banfield (D) 8 2 0 6 84 173 -89 12
14 Defensores de Glew (D) 7 1 0 6 104 176 -72 9
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 8 8 0 0 169 76 93 24
2 Defensores de Moreno (D) 8 7 0 1 147 72 75 22
3 Racing Club B (D) 8 6 0 2 133 97 36 20
4 Colegio del Parque (D) 8 6 0 2 135 103 32 20
5 Mun. Escobar (D) 8 6 0 2 92 70 22 20
6 Afalp (D) 8 6 0 2 121 106 15 20
7 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 7 5 0 2 92 79 13 17
8 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 9 4 0 5 85 106 -21 17
9 Defensores de Glew (D) 6 5 0 2 95 77 18 16
10 SECLA (D) 8 4 0 4 100 98 2 16
11 Mun. Lomas (D) 8 3 0 5 109 117 -8 14
12 Defensores de Banfield (D) 8 2 0 6 92 134 -42 12
13 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 7 1 0 7 64 136 -72 9
14 Villa Calzada (D) 7 1 0 6 40 167 -127 9
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0