Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Afalp (D) 15 14 0 1 444 297 147 43
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 15 13 0 2 395 264 131 41
3 Mun. Lomas (D) 15 13 0 2 353 258 95 41
4 Defensores de Glew (D) 14 13 0 1 376 261 115 40
5 SECLA (D) 15 9 2 4 285 281 4 35
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 15 8 2 5 365 320 45 33
7 Villa Calzada (D) 15 7 2 6 391 342 49 31
8 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 15 7 2 6 353 351 2 31
9 Racing Club B (D) 14 7 1 6 301 300 1 29
10 Mun. Escobar (D) 15 6 1 8 322 341 -19 28
11 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 15 6 0 9 289 327 -38 27
12 Defensores de Moreno (D) 15 5 0 10 288 417 -129 25
13 Defensores de Banfield (D) 15 3 0 12 210 387 -177 21
14 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 15 2 0 13 284 454 -170 19
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SECLA (D) 15 14 0 1 324 226 98 43
2 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 15 13 1 1 349 221 128 42
3 Afalp (D) 15 12 1 2 340 218 122 40
4 Colegio del Parque (D) 15 12 1 2 390 279 111 40
5 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 15 11 1 3 388 320 68 38
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 15 10 1 4 431 297 134 36
7 Defensores de Glew (D) 15 9 1 5 309 297 12 34
8 Racing Club B (D) 15 7 0 8 312 376 -64 29
9 Defensores de Moreno (D) 15 5 2 8 278 349 -71 27
10 Villa Calzada (D) 15 5 1 9 338 437 -99 26
11 Mun. Lomas (D) 15 5 0 10 323 349 -26 25
12 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 15 4 1 10 278 392 -114 24
13 Mun. Escobar (D) 14 4 1 10 273 344 -71 23
14 Defensores de Banfield (D) 14 2 1 12 193 365 -172 19
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 15 15 0 0 372 211 161 45
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 15 13 1 1 315 207 108 42
3 Afalp (D) 15 13 0 2 292 180 112 41
4 Mun. Lomas (D) 15 12 0 3 361 285 76 39
5 Defensores de Moreno (D) 15 11 0 4 281 213 68 37
6 Defensores de Banfield (D) 15 8 2 5 268 239 29 33
7 SECLA (D) 15 8 1 6 261 234 27 32
8 Mun. Escobar (D) 15 7 0 8 262 287 -25 29
9 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 15 6 2 7 235 265 -30 29
10 Racing Club B (D) 15 6 1 8 263 299 -36 28
11 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 15 6 0 9 239 280 -41 27
12 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 15 5 1 9 233 269 -36 26
13 Defensores de Glew (D) 15 3 0 12 199 378 -179 21
14 Villa Calzada (D) 15 2 0 13 208 386 -178 19
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SECLA (D) 15 15 0 0 407 210 197 45
2 Afalp (D) 15 14 0 1 385 187 198 43
3 SAG Polvorines (D) 15 12 0 3 405 236 169 39
4 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 15 12 0 3 270 224 46 39
5 Mun. Escobar (D) 15 10 0 5 265 206 59 35
6 Colegio del Parque (D) 15 10 0 5 330 277 53 35
7 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 15 8 1 6 273 250 23 32
8 Mun. Lomas (D) 15 8 1 6 284 287 -3 32
9 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 15 8 0 7 263 276 -13 31
10 Defensores de Moreno (D) 15 6 0 9 212 315 -103 27
11 Racing Club B (D) 15 5 0 10 234 309 -75 25
12 Villa Calzada (D) 15 5 0 10 201 281 -80 25
13 Defensores de Banfield (D) 13 3 0 12 138 276 -138 19
14 Defensores de Glew (D) 15 2 0 13 169 446 -277 19
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Afalp (D) 15 14 0 1 256 107 149 43
2 SAG Polvorines (D) 15 14 0 1 310 179 131 43
3 Defensores de Moreno (D) 15 10 0 5 159 136 23 35
4 Colegio del Parque (D) 15 10 0 5 176 160 16 35
5 Mun. Lomas (D) 15 10 0 5 187 181 6 35
6 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 15 9 1 5 189 178 11 34
7 Racing Club B (D) 15 9 0 6 204 192 12 33
8 Defensores de Glew (D) 15 8 0 7 212 221 -9 31
9 SECLA (D) 15 8 0 7 144 166 -22 31
10 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 14 8 0 7 166 164 2 30
11 Defensores de Banfield (D) 15 6 1 8 175 227 -52 28
12 Mun. Escobar (D) 15 5 2 8 146 173 -27 27
13 Villa Calzada (D) 14 4 0 11 77 239 -162 22
14 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 0 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
14 Libre (D) 0 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
14 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0