Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 14 0 1 419 337 82 43
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 12 2 1 443 366 77 41
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 10 0 5 401 359 42 35
4 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 10 0 5 400 369 31 35
5 Colegio Ward (A) 15 9 1 5 391 331 60 34
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 9 1 5 410 391 19 34
7 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 9 1 5 374 377 -3 34
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 9 0 6 381 351 30 33
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 8 1 6 389 390 -1 32
10 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 7 0 8 368 369 -1 29
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 5 2 8 399 407 -8 27
12 Sedalo (A) 15 5 2 8 370 388 -18 27
13 Cideco (A) 15 4 2 9 354 411 -57 25
14 Muñiz (A) 15 2 0 13 318 515 -197 19
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 15 0 0 411 313 98 45
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 13 0 2 465 368 97 41
3 Sedalo (A) 15 13 0 2 431 381 50 41
4 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 12 0 3 507 373 134 39
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 10 0 5 436 364 72 35
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 10 0 5 398 375 23 35
7 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 8 1 6 394 400 -6 32
8 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 8 1 6 390 397 -7 32
9 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 8 0 7 389 366 23 28 Se restaron 2, motivo: Tribunal de Disciplina
10 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 5 1 9 318 388 -70 26
11 Cideco (A) 15 4 2 9 345 414 -69 25
12 Muñiz (A) 15 5 0 10 359 452 -93 25
13 Colegio Ward (A) 15 3 0 12 330 437 -107 21
14 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 2 1 12 323 412 -89 20
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 15 0 0 454 296 158 45
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 13 0 2 420 268 152 41
3 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 12 1 2 415 320 95 40
4 Cideco (A) 15 11 1 3 352 314 38 38
5 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 11 1 3 365 342 23 38
6 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 9 1 5 376 326 50 34
7 Sedalo (A) 15 7 4 4 368 387 -19 33
8 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 6 2 7 363 374 -11 29
9 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 7 0 8 298 342 -44 29
10 Muñiz (A) 15 6 0 9 385 419 -34 27
11 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 5 1 9 340 369 -29 26
12 Colegio Ward (A) 14 4 1 10 267 363 -96 23
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 4 0 11 282 390 -108 23
14 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 3 0 12 298 417 -119 21
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 15 15 0 0 540 394 146 45
2 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 13 0 2 482 359 123 41
3 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 12 1 2 485 443 42 40
4 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 12 0 3 485 365 120 39
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 11 0 4 531 391 140 37
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 10 1 4 443 348 95 36
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 8 1 6 466 399 67 32
8 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 8 1 6 403 373 30 32
9 Cideco (A) 15 7 2 6 408 408 0 31
10 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 6 0 9 395 421 -26 27
11 Muñiz (A) 15 4 0 11 387 520 -133 23
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 4 0 11 359 511 -152 23
13 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 3 0 12 255 488 -233 21
14 Colegio Ward (A) 14 3 0 12 261 424 -163 20
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 15 15 0 0 470 262 208 45
2 Argentinos Juniors (A) 15 13 0 2 442 348 94 41
3 Cideco (A) 15 13 0 2 316 249 67 41
4 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 15 11 0 4 369 306 63 37
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 15 11 0 4 388 333 55 37
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 15 9 1 5 330 287 43 34
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 15 8 1 6 356 361 -5 32
8 Sedalo (A) 15 8 0 7 334 303 31 31
9 Muñiz (A) 15 8 0 7 336 380 -44 31
10 Colegio Ward (A) 15 5 1 9 276 324 -48 26
11 C.A. River Plate (A) 15 5 0 10 300 367 -67 25
12 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 15 5 0 10 270 364 -94 25
13 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 15 3 1 11 289 382 -93 22
14 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 15 3 0 12 280 434 -154 21
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Tabla de Posiciones Anual

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 27 2 1 863 649 214 86
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 25 1 4 846 681 165 81
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 23 0 7 801 691 110 76
4 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 22 1 7 827 697 130 75
5 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 30 19 1 10 772 741 31 69
6 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 30 16 3 11 764 749 15 65
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 16 2 12 736 712 24 64
8 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 14 3 13 790 773 17 61
9 Colegio Ward (A) 29 14 2 14 696 696 0 59
10 Argentinos Juniors (A) 30 12 4 14 734 723 11 58
11 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 13 1 16 693 701 -8 57
12 Cideco (A) 30 10 4 16 693 762 -69 54
13 Sedalo (A) 30 9 2 19 705 756 -51 50
14 Muñiz (A) 30 5 0 25 570 1047 -477 40
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 26 1 3 785 638 147 83
2 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 30 25 2 3 1017 715 302 82
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 25 2 3 898 719 179 82
4 Sedalo (A) 30 24 0 6 851 751 100 78
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 19 2 9 817 769 48 70
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 19 0 11 812 705 107 68
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 19 0 11 826 738 88 68
8 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 30 15 3 12 737 762 -25 63
9 Argentinos Juniors (A) 29 16 1 13 822 775 47 60
10 Cideco (A) 30 12 2 16 713 814 -101 56
11 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 8 2 20 653 815 -162 48
12 Muñiz (A) 30 8 0 22 668 889 -221 46
13 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 7 1 22 637 842 -205 45
14 Colegio Ward (A) 30 7 0 23 673 865 -192 44
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 30 0 0 907 614 293 90
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 25 1 4 808 550 258 81
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 23 1 6 724 647 77 77
4 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 30 22 2 6 808 674 134 76
5 Cideco (A) 30 21 2 7 735 663 72 74
6 Sedalo (A) 30 17 5 8 723 701 22 69
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 14 4 12 745 715 30 62
8 Argentinos Juniors (A) 30 15 1 14 704 678 26 61
9 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 14 2 14 691 674 17 60
10 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 30 13 1 16 613 653 -40 57
11 Muñiz (A) 30 13 0 17 744 792 -48 56
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 8 0 22 639 822 -183 46
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 7 0 23 537 750 -213 44
14 Colegio Ward (A) 29 6 1 23 450 783 -333 42
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 30 27 0 3 1080 756 324 84
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 26 0 4 1146 705 441 82
3 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 30 24 0 6 956 723 233 78
4 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 23 0 7 918 711 207 76
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 22 1 7 927 819 108 75
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 19 1 10 766 677 89 69
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 18 2 10 922 742 180 68
8 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 18 2 10 748 674 74 68
9 Argentinos Juniors (A) 30 16 0 14 800 796 4 62
10 Cideco (A) 30 13 2 15 763 826 -63 58
11 Muñiz (A) 30 8 0 22 713 946 -233 46
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 8 0 22 675 1018 -343 46
13 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 30 7 0 23 494 944 -450 44
14 Colegio Ward (A) 28 5 0 25 442 901 -459 38
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 30 30 0 0 859 412 447 90
2 Cideco (A) 30 27 0 3 569 434 135 84
3 Argentinos Juniors (A) 30 26 0 4 833 630 203 82
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 30 23 0 7 701 589 112 76
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 30 21 0 9 659 548 111 72
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 30 20 1 9 640 537 103 71
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 30 16 1 13 635 634 1 63
8 Sedalo (A) 30 14 2 14 636 623 13 60
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 30 12 1 17 556 634 -78 55
10 Muñiz (A) 30 12 0 18 563 725 -162 54
11 Colegio Ward (A) 29 11 2 17 480 564 -84 53
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 30 9 0 21 552 722 -170 48
13 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 30 8 1 21 606 744 -138 47
14 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 30 5 0 25 480 861 -381 40
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0