Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 14 1 0 470 273 197 44
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 12 1 2 365 264 101 40
3 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 12 1 2 389 311 78 40
4 Villa Modelo (B) 15 11 1 3 368 292 76 38
5 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 11 0 4 348 304 44 37
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 10 1 4 352 301 51 36
7 All Boys (B) 15 9 1 5 361 317 44 34
8 Platense (B) 15 9 1 5 280 260 20 34
9 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 6 1 8 303 330 -27 28
10 C.A. Huracán (B) 14 6 0 9 252 362 -110 26
11 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 5 0 10 294 377 -83 25
12 Muñiz (B) 13 4 0 11 246 337 -91 21
13 Banfield (B) 15 3 0 12 289 386 -97 21
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 15 3 0 12 258 405 -147 21
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 15 0 0 430 232 198 45
2 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 14 0 1 491 355 136 43
3 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 11 2 2 473 362 111 39
4 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 10 1 4 304 307 -3 36
5 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 10 0 5 407 319 88 35
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 8 2 5 372 341 31 33
7 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 9 0 6 347 352 -5 33
8 All Boys (B) 15 7 2 6 337 358 -21 31
9 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 7 1 7 308 369 -61 30
10 Villa Modelo (B) 15 4 4 7 311 358 -47 27
11 Platense (B) 15 5 1 9 314 343 -29 26
12 Banfield (B) 15 4 1 10 267 361 -94 24
13 Muñiz (B) 14 5 0 10 246 401 -155 24
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 15 3 0 12 324 417 -93 21
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 14 0 1 336 237 99 43
2 All Boys (B) 15 12 1 2 289 186 103 40
3 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 11 2 2 357 267 90 39
4 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 11 1 3 375 274 101 38
5 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 11 0 4 366 283 83 37
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 9 1 5 323 277 46 34
7 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 9 0 6 317 280 37 33
8 Banfield (B) 15 9 0 6 290 261 29 33
9 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 8 1 6 327 301 26 32
10 Villa Modelo (B) 15 7 1 7 294 280 14 30
11 Platense (B) 15 4 1 10 226 283 -57 24
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 4 0 11 289 369 -80 23
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 15 4 0 11 275 355 -80 23
14 Muñiz (B) 15 2 0 13 146 501 -355 19
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 13 2 0 374 205 169 43
2 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 14 0 1 341 211 130 43
3 All Boys (B) 15 13 0 2 356 271 85 41
4 Sagrado Corazón (B) 15 12 1 2 392 265 127 40
5 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 10 2 3 356 286 70 37
6 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 9 0 6 370 329 41 33
7 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 8 0 7 400 437 -37 31
8 Platense (B) 15 8 0 7 268 306 -38 31
9 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 6 1 8 294 310 -16 28
10 Banfield (B) 15 6 1 8 283 335 -52 28
11 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 5 1 9 276 347 -71 26
12 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 5 0 10 313 394 -81 25
13 Muñiz (B) 15 4 0 11 247 313 -66 23
14 Villa Modelo (B) 15 2 0 13 199 404 -205 19
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 All Boys (B) 15 15 0 0 430 168 262 45
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 15 14 0 1 358 217 141 43
3 Banfield (B) 15 12 0 3 349 252 97 39
4 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 15 11 0 4 287 226 61 37
5 C.A. Huracán (B) 15 11 0 4 323 309 14 37
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 15 9 0 6 294 274 20 33
7 Platense (B) 15 9 0 6 286 277 9 33
8 Estrella de Boedo (B) 15 8 2 5 283 274 9 33
9 Muñiz (B) 15 7 0 8 236 294 -58 29
10 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 15 6 1 8 266 291 -25 28
11 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 15 5 1 9 290 357 -67 26
12 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 15 5 0 10 173 324 -151 25
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 15 3 0 12 218 317 -99 21
14 Villa Modelo (B) 15 2 0 13 184 341 -157 19
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 14 0 28 -28 0

Tabla de Posiciones Anual

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 30 28 1 1 934 560 374 87
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 30 25 2 3 768 563 205 82
3 Villa Modelo (B) 30 24 1 5 732 550 182 79
4 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 30 23 2 5 765 627 138 78
5 All Boys (B) 30 21 1 8 686 586 100 73
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 30 20 1 9 681 616 65 71
7 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 30 18 0 12 691 656 35 66
8 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 30 14 1 15 640 641 -1 59
9 Platense (B) 30 13 2 15 551 607 -56 58
10 Estrella de Boedo (B) 30 11 1 18 580 725 -145 53
11 Muñiz (B) 28 11 1 18 603 673 -70 51
12 C.A. Huracán (B) 29 11 0 19 561 800 -239 51
13 Banfield (B) 30 6 1 23 561 754 -193 43
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 30 6 0 24 492 775 -283 42
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 30 28 1 1 867 497 370 87
2 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 30 28 0 2 967 683 284 86
3 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 30 21 2 7 779 665 114 74
4 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 30 20 3 7 870 716 154 73
5 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 30 19 3 8 781 637 144 71
6 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 30 17 2 11 651 636 15 66
7 All Boys (B) 30 15 4 11 677 695 -18 64
8 Villa Modelo (B) 30 14 5 11 688 696 -8 63
9 C.A. Huracán (B) 30 15 0 15 693 715 -22 60
10 Estrella de Boedo (B) 30 12 3 15 612 726 -114 57
11 Platense (B) 30 12 2 16 640 697 -57 56
12 Banfield (B) 30 10 1 19 570 723 -153 51
13 Muñiz (B) 29 9 0 21 559 885 -326 47
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 30 5 0 25 590 861 -271 40
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Estrella de Boedo (B) 30 26 0 4 729 477 252 82
2 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 30 26 0 4 674 481 193 82
3 All Boys (B) 30 24 2 4 590 425 165 80
4 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 30 23 2 5 694 493 201 78
5 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 30 20 3 7 755 561 194 73
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 30 19 1 10 676 523 153 69
7 C.A. Huracán (B) 30 18 1 11 687 604 83 67
8 Villa Modelo (B) 30 16 1 13 618 550 68 63
9 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 30 15 0 15 602 602 0 60
10 Banfield (B) 30 14 0 16 557 598 -41 58
11 Platense (B) 30 10 2 18 477 539 -62 52
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 30 10 0 20 548 724 -176 50
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 30 7 0 23 467 703 -236 44
14 Muñiz (B) 29 4 0 26 270 952 -682 37
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 30 29 0 1 734 395 339 88
2 C.A. Huracán (B) 30 25 2 3 739 404 335 82
3 All Boys (B) 30 24 1 5 719 541 178 79
4 Sagrado Corazón (B) 29 22 1 7 782 539 243 74
5 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 30 19 3 8 749 627 122 71
6 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 30 19 0 11 783 631 152 68
7 Platense (B) 30 18 1 11 562 542 20 67
8 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 30 17 0 13 786 832 -46 64
9 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 30 14 2 14 637 620 17 60
10 Muñiz (B) 30 12 0 18 480 598 -118 54
11 Estrella de Boedo (B) 30 9 2 19 624 821 -197 50
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 30 9 2 19 518 717 -199 50
13 Banfield (B) 30 9 2 19 504 715 -211 50
14 Villa Modelo (B) 30 4 0 26 332 855 -523 38
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 All Boys (B) 30 30 0 0 873 329 544 90
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 30 25 1 4 687 481 206 81
3 Banfield (B) 30 25 0 5 683 454 229 80
4 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 30 22 0 8 644 436 208 74
5 Platense (B) 30 21 0 9 617 476 141 72
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 30 19 0 11 562 540 22 68
7 C.A. Huracán (B) 30 19 0 11 571 554 17 68
8 Estrella de Boedo (B) 30 17 3 10 538 514 24 67
9 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 30 14 1 15 541 538 3 59
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 30 12 1 17 493 650 -157 55
11 Muñiz (B) 30 12 0 18 403 551 -148 54
12 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 30 9 0 21 325 635 -310 48
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 29 6 0 24 377 643 -266 41
14 Villa Modelo (B) 30 4 0 26 277 678 -401 38
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 28 0 56 -56 0