Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 U. La Plata 13 11 1 1 388 281 107 36
2 Temperley 13 11 0 2 335 239 96 35
3 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 12 11 0 1 332 243 89 34
4 Defensores de Banfield 13 9 0 4 274 243 31 31
5 Defensores de Glew 13 8 1 4 326 289 37 30
6 Club Cultural Guernica 12 8 0 4 311 247 64 28
6 Mun. Lomas 12 8 0 4 317 289 28 28
8 Mun. Almirante Brown 12 8 0 4 356 265 91 28
9 Banfield 12 7 0 5 283 242 41 26
10 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 13 6 0 7 320 308 12 25
11 A.A.Quilmes B 13 5 0 8 274 343 -69 23
12 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 11 3 0 8 152 333 -181 16
13 Villa Modelo 12 2 0 10 195 471 -276 16
14 Villa Calzada 11 0 0 11 0 22 -22 0
15 Defensa y Justicia B 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
15 El Portugués 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0

Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Almirante Brown 13 13 0 0 370 224 146 39
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 13 12 1 0 331 227 104 38
3 U. La Plata 13 11 0 2 323 253 70 35
4 Defensores de Banfield 13 8 1 4 305 281 24 30
5 Club Cultural Guernica 13 8 1 4 262 211 51 30
6 A.A.Quilmes B 13 8 1 4 285 270 15 30
7 Banfield 13 8 0 5 260 261 -1 29
8 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 12 8 1 3 249 264 -15 29
9 Mun. Lomas 12 7 1 4 252 246 6 27
10 Temperley 13 6 0 7 195 220 -25 25
11 Defensores de Glew 13 4 0 9 212 347 -135 21
12 Villa Calzada 13 3 0 10 215 367 -152 19
13 Villa Modelo 13 3 0 10 6 20 -14 9
14 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
14 El Portugués 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
16 Defensa y Justicia B 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 13 12 0 1 403 231 172 37
2 A.A.Quilmes B 12 12 0 0 357 238 119 36
3 Mun. Lomas 12 10 0 2 341 209 132 32
4 Club Cultural Guernica 12 10 0 2 325 215 110 32
5 Defensores de Glew 13 8 1 4 340 324 16 30
6 Defensa y Justicia B 13 8 0 5 271 243 28 29
7 Banfield 13 8 0 5 350 307 43 29
8 Mun. Almirante Brown 13 8 0 5 349 326 23 29
9 U. La Plata 13 5 0 8 292 338 -46 23
10 Defensores de Banfield 13 5 0 8 301 294 7 23
11 Temperley 13 4 1 8 325 353 -28 22
12 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 13 3 1 9 288 357 -69 20
13 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 11 3 0 8 226 285 -59 17
14 El Portugués 13 2 0 11 355 503 -148 17
15 Villa Modelo 12 1 0 11 225 374 -149 14
16 Villa Calzada 13 0 1 12 246 397 -151 14

Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Defensores de Banfield 13 12 0 1 401 259 142 37
2 U. La Plata 13 10 1 2 411 293 118 34
3 Banfield 13 10 1 2 357 264 93 34
4 El Portugués 13 10 0 3 471 337 134 33
5 Villa Modelo 12 10 0 2 375 288 87 32
6 Villa Calzada 13 9 1 3 368 296 72 32
7 Temperley 13 7 1 5 363 291 72 28
8 Mun. Almirante Brown 13 5 0 8 320 390 -70 23
9 A.A.Quilmes B 12 5 0 7 266 282 -16 22
10 Club Cultural Guernica 12 5 0 7 229 273 -44 22
11 Defensores de Glew 13 4 0 9 278 390 -112 21
12 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 12 4 0 8 227 330 -103 20
13 Mun. Lomas 13 3 0 10 268 346 -78 19
14 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 12 3 0 9 271 310 -39 18
15 Defensa y Justicia B 13 1 0 12 197 310 -113 15
16 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 12 1 0 11 201 344 -143 14

Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Almirante Brown 12 12 0 0 288 141 147 36
2 U. La Plata 13 11 1 1 302 217 85 36
3 Banfield 13 10 0 3 234 187 47 33
4 El Portugués 13 9 1 3 282 206 76 32
5 Club Cultural Guernica 12 9 1 2 294 195 99 31
6 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 12 9 1 2 252 163 89 31
7 Mun. Lomas 13 6 1 6 229 276 -47 26
8 A.A.Quilmes B 12 6 0 6 188 187 1 24
9 Temperley 13 5 0 8 171 227 -56 23
10 Villa Modelo 13 4 1 8 179 259 -80 22
11 Defensa y Justicia B 13 4 0 9 191 262 -71 21
12 Defensores de Banfield 13 5 0 8 139 214 -75 21
13 Villa Calzada 13 4 0 9 161 291 -130 21
14 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 11 3 0 8 173 210 -37 17
15 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
15 Defensores de Glew 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0