Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester 12 10 0 2 410 355 55 32
2 Sedalo 14 9 0 5 459 417 42 32
3 C.A. River Plate 11 10 0 1 345 298 47 31
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora 11 8 2 1 334 281 53 29
5 Bartolomé Mitre 13 7 2 4 405 376 29 29
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 8 0 5 361 351 10 29
7 Mun. Vicente López 12 7 2 3 353 329 24 28
8 Nuestra Señora de Luján 13 6 1 6 404 379 25 26
9 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 1 7 425 421 4 24
10 San Fernando Handball 12 4 3 5 377 372 5 23
11 Estudiantes de La Plata 12 5 1 6 335 375 -40 23
12 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 13 5 0 8 409 423 -14 23
13 Afalp 12 3 1 8 347 382 -35 19
14 Vélez Sarsfield 13 2 1 10 331 398 -67 18
15 A.A.Quilmes 12 2 0 10 332 384 -52 16
16 Cid. de Moreno 12 1 0 11 292 378 -86 14

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján 12 11 1 0 391 273 118 35
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 12 11 0 1 389 292 97 34
3 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 10 1 2 391 296 95 34
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora 11 9 1 1 344 267 77 30
5 C.A. River Plate 12 8 2 2 358 324 34 30
6 Estudiantes de La Plata 12 7 1 4 353 344 9 27
7 SAG Villa Ballester 11 7 0 4 328 313 15 25
8 A.A.Quilmes 12 6 1 5 285 309 -24 25
9 Vélez Sarsfield 12 5 1 6 321 348 -27 23
10 Argentinos Juniors 13 4 1 8 326 394 -68 22
11 Cid. de Moreno 12 4 1 7 321 328 -7 21
12 Sedalo 13 4 0 9 387 396 -9 21
13 Bartolomé Mitre 13 2 1 10 311 387 -76 18
14 Mun. Vicente López 13 2 0 11 333 395 -62 17
15 San Fernando Handball 13 2 0 11 352 380 -28 17
16 Afalp 12 0 1 11 271 415 -144 13

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján 13 13 0 0 417 281 136 39
2 Sedalo 13 10 1 2 386 325 61 34
3 SAG Villa Ballester 13 10 1 2 405 334 71 34
4 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 8 1 4 415 319 96 30
5 SAG Lomas de Zamora 12 9 0 3 291 231 60 30
6 A.A.Quilmes 13 7 2 4 356 290 66 29
7 Afalp 13 8 0 5 391 344 47 29
8 Estudiantes de La Plata 13 8 0 5 363 347 16 28
9 Vélez Sarsfield 12 7 0 5 331 278 53 26
10 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 13 6 0 7 302 337 -35 25
11 San Fernando Handball 13 5 0 8 304 318 -14 23
12 Mun. Vicente López 13 3 1 9 268 323 -55 20
13 Argentinos Juniors 13 3 0 10 277 413 -136 19
14 C.A. River Plate 13 3 0 10 305 414 -109 19
15 Cid. de Moreno 13 0 0 13 270 382 -112 13
16 Bartolomé Mitre 13 0 0 13 263 408 -145 13

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester 12 12 0 0 461 283 178 36
2 A.A.Quilmes 11 11 0 0 370 193 177 33
3 Estudiantes de La Plata 12 10 0 2 388 349 39 32
4 Argentinos Juniors 11 9 0 2 393 350 43 29
5 SAG Lomas de Zamora 12 8 1 3 420 338 82 29
6 Vélez Sarsfield 12 8 0 4 411 343 68 28
7 Sedalo 13 7 0 6 397 388 9 27
8 C.A. River Plate 13 6 1 6 333 317 16 26
9 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 5 0 8 383 412 -29 23
10 San Fernando Handball 12 5 0 7 360 361 -1 22
11 Mun. Vicente López 12 4 0 8 326 357 -31 20
12 Cid. de Moreno 12 4 0 8 330 376 -46 20
13 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 12 3 0 9 317 424 -107 18
14 Nuestra Señora de Luján 13 2 0 11 367 472 -105 17
15 Bartolomé Mitre 12 2 0 10 291 426 -135 16
16 Afalp 12 0 0 12 256 414 -158 12

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora 12 11 1 0 310 150 160 35
2 Sedalo 12 11 1 0 379 287 92 35
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján 12 10 2 0 328 234 94 34
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 12 9 0 3 399 235 164 30
5 A.A.Quilmes 12 9 0 3 312 276 36 30
6 SAG Villa Ballester 13 8 1 4 415 299 116 30
7 San Fernando Handball 13 7 0 6 270 299 -29 27
8 Cid. de Moreno 12 6 1 5 306 276 30 25
9 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 6 0 7 301 281 20 25
10 Estudiantes de La Plata 12 6 0 6 261 263 -2 24
11 C.A. River Plate 13 5 0 8 304 337 -33 23
12 Argentinos Juniors 12 3 0 9 205 283 -78 18
13 Vélez Sarsfield 12 2 0 10 208 307 -99 16
14 Mun. Vicente López 13 1 0 12 171 340 -169 15
15 Afalp 13 1 0 12 156 283 -127 15
16 Bartolomé Mitre 12 1 0 11 179 354 -175 14