Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo 11 11 0 0 383 263 120 33
2 Esc. Mariano Acosta 12 9 0 3 332 328 4 30
3 Cideco 12 8 2 2 344 299 45 30
4 Argentinos Juniors 12 7 2 3 339 300 39 28
5 San Lorenzo de Almagro 13 7 1 5 362 359 3 28
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 12 7 1 4 337 309 28 27
7 Vélez Sarsfield 13 5 3 5 361 353 8 26
8 Juventud Unida San Miguel 12 6 1 5 399 390 9 25
9 Mun. San Miguel 12 5 0 7 313 329 -16 22
10 Estudiantes de La Plata 12 4 1 7 331 343 -12 21
11 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 11 5 0 6 306 323 -17 21
12 C.A. Lanús 12 4 1 7 298 313 -15 21
13 Mun. Vicente López 12 3 1 8 334 336 -2 19
14 C.A. River Plate 12 3 0 9 294 372 -78 18
15 SAG Villa Ballester 12 3 0 9 260 338 -78 18
16 SAG Lomas de Zamora 12 2 1 9 293 331 -38 16

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo 12 12 0 0 399 309 90 36
2 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 9 0 4 402 364 38 31
3 Cideco 13 9 0 4 307 286 21 31
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora 12 9 0 3 316 292 24 30
5 C.A. Lanús 13 8 0 5 335 328 7 29
6 C.A. River Plate 12 8 0 4 341 316 25 28
7 Vélez Sarsfield 13 7 0 6 308 293 15 26
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 11 7 1 3 323 251 72 26
9 Mun. Vicente López 13 4 2 7 348 352 -4 23
10 Estudiantes de La Plata 11 4 2 5 294 290 4 21
11 Ferro Carril Oeste 12 4 1 7 303 314 -11 21
12 SAG Villa Ballester 12 4 0 8 333 347 -14 20
13 Esc. Mariano Acosta 12 3 1 8 266 308 -42 19
14 Argentinos Juniors 13 2 1 10 285 382 -97 18
15 Mun. San Miguel 12 2 0 10 274 374 -100 16
16 San Lorenzo de Almagro 12 2 0 10 359 387 -28 16

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 11 0 2 373 237 136 35
2 Sedalo 13 11 0 2 401 256 145 35
3 Mun. San Miguel 13 10 2 1 388 316 72 35
4 C.A. River Plate 13 11 0 2 370 264 106 35
5 Cideco 13 10 0 3 347 246 101 33
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 13 9 1 3 377 260 117 32
7 SAG Villa Ballester 13 9 1 3 363 257 106 32
8 Vélez Sarsfield 13 8 0 5 320 292 28 29
9 SAG Lomas de Zamora 13 5 0 8 289 326 -37 23
10 C.A. Lanús 13 4 0 9 264 331 -67 21
11 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 4 0 9 307 377 -70 21
12 Argentinos Juniors 13 3 1 9 303 362 -59 20
13 Estudiantes de La Plata 12 3 1 8 275 345 -70 19
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta 13 1 0 12 242 400 -158 15
15 Mun. Vicente López 13 1 0 12 220 373 -153 15
16 San Lorenzo de Almagro 12 0 0 12 221 418 -197 12

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Vélez Sarsfield 13 11 1 1 400 284 116 36
2 Sedalo 12 11 1 0 406 248 158 35
3 Mun. San Miguel 13 9 2 2 391 315 76 33
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora 13 8 2 3 380 299 81 31
5 Cideco 13 7 2 4 375 336 39 29
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 8 0 5 350 287 63 29
7 C.A. River Plate 13 7 1 5 401 362 39 28
8 Mun. Vicente López 13 6 2 5 331 315 16 27
9 Estudiantes de La Plata 12 7 1 4 331 306 25 27
10 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 13 6 1 6 410 364 46 26
11 Argentinos Juniors 13 4 0 9 317 361 -44 21
12 C.A. Lanús 12 3 2 7 279 311 -32 20
13 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 3 1 9 351 432 -81 20
14 SAG Villa Ballester 13 3 0 10 324 415 -91 19
15 Esc. Mariano Acosta 13 1 0 12 235 402 -167 15
16 San Lorenzo de Almagro 12 0 0 12 217 461 -244 12

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel 13 13 0 0 433 298 135 39
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora 13 12 0 1 415 247 168 37
3 Esc. Mariano Acosta 13 10 0 3 372 295 77 33
4 Cideco 13 10 0 3 434 318 116 33
5 Vélez Sarsfield 13 8 1 4 328 263 65 30
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 8 1 4 413 302 111 30
7 Argentinos Juniors 13 7 0 6 292 259 33 27
8 Sedalo 12 6 3 3 287 266 21 27
9 Mun. Vicente López 13 7 0 6 283 273 10 27
10 SAG Villa Ballester 13 5 1 7 306 308 -2 24
11 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 13 5 1 7 261 275 -14 24
12 C.A. River Plate 13 3 0 10 274 332 -58 19
13 San Lorenzo de Almagro 12 2 2 8 250 304 -54 18
14 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 1 0 12 223 425 -202 15
15 C.A. Lanús 12 0 1 11 195 419 -224 13
16 Estudiantes de La Plata 12 0 0 12 162 344 -182 12