Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines 13 11 1 1 461 330 131 36
2 C.A. Lanús 13 10 2 1 451 354 97 35
3 Comunicaciones 13 10 1 2 439 359 80 34
4 Colegio Ward 12 10 1 1 421 317 104 33
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 12 8 0 4 398 348 50 28
6 Asociación Esc. Goethe 12 6 1 5 326 358 -32 25
6 Cideco 13 6 0 7 434 442 -8 25
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro 13 6 0 7 412 410 2 25
9 Defensa y Justicia 12 6 1 5 339 321 18 25
10 Muñiz 12 6 0 6 378 391 -13 24
11 Racing Club 12 4 0 8 312 377 -65 20
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 12 3 1 8 323 371 -48 19
13 San Telmo 12 2 3 7 326 422 -96 19
14 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 12 3 0 9 319 397 -78 18
15 Mun. Hurlingham 13 1 1 11 366 409 -43 16
16 Campana Boat 12 1 0 11 288 387 -99 14

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Asociación Esc. Goethe 12 12 0 0 388 272 116 36
2 Defensa y Justicia 12 8 3 1 286 256 30 31
3 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 12 9 0 3 356 296 60 30
4 Comunicaciones 12 9 0 3 331 304 27 30
5 Muñiz 11 9 0 2 366 271 95 29
6 SAG Polvorines 12 8 1 3 353 323 30 29
7 C.A. Lanús 13 7 0 6 368 313 55 27
8 San Lorenzo de Almagro 12 7 0 5 343 355 -12 26
9 San Telmo 12 5 2 5 351 352 -1 24
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel 12 5 1 6 350 327 23 23
11 Racing Club 12 2 3 7 278 324 -46 19
12 Cideco 13 1 4 8 307 382 -75 19
13 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 12 2 2 8 345 379 -34 18
14 Colegio Ward 12 2 1 9 309 363 -54 17
15 Campana Boat 12 1 2 9 280 332 -52 16
16 Mun. Hurlingham 13 0 1 12 245 407 -162 14

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Comunicaciones 13 10 0 3 332 244 88 33
2 Campana Boat 11 10 1 0 334 246 88 32
3 SAG Polvorines 13 9 1 3 337 277 60 32
4 Defensa y Justicia 12 9 1 2 318 251 67 31
5 Colegio Ward 12 8 2 2 315 236 79 30
6 Cideco 12 8 1 3 276 263 13 29
7 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 12 7 2 3 345 310 35 28
8 San Telmo 12 7 0 5 338 305 33 26
9 Mun. Hurlingham 13 5 1 7 290 305 -15 24
10 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 12 5 0 7 272 298 -26 22
11 Juventud Unida San Miguel 12 5 0 7 296 323 -27 22
12 C.A. Lanús 12 4 1 7 308 289 19 21
13 Racing Club 11 3 0 8 255 270 -15 17
14 Muñiz 12 1 0 11 267 333 -66 14
15 Asociación Esc. Goethe 12 1 0 11 272 372 -100 14
16 San Lorenzo de Almagro 13 0 0 13 207 440 -233 13

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Defensa y Justicia 13 12 0 1 489 278 211 37
2 SAG Polvorines 13 12 0 1 456 347 109 37
3 C.A. Lanús 13 11 1 1 516 353 163 36
4 San Lorenzo de Almagro 13 10 0 3 462 385 77 33
5 Colegio Ward 13 10 0 3 413 295 118 33
6 Muñiz 12 8 0 4 437 276 161 28
7 Racing Club 12 7 1 4 388 348 40 27
8 Campana Boat 12 6 0 6 362 346 16 24
9 Cideco 12 5 0 7 368 362 6 22
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel 12 5 0 7 425 424 1 22
11 San Telmo 13 4 0 9 339 384 -45 21
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 12 4 0 8 334 388 -54 20
13 Comunicaciones 13 2 0 11 314 389 -75 17
14 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 12 2 0 10 269 427 -158 16
15 Asociación Esc. Goethe 12 1 0 11 261 457 -196 14
16 Mun. Hurlingham 13 0 0 13 154 528 -374 13

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio Ward 13 12 0 1 399 218 181 37
2 Comunicaciones 13 11 0 2 404 323 81 35
3 Campana Boat 11 11 0 0 376 230 146 33
4 Defensa y Justicia 13 9 0 4 386 289 97 31
5 C.A. Lanús 12 9 0 3 389 276 113 30
6 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 8 1 4 448 345 103 30
7 Asociación Esc. Goethe 12 8 0 4 309 227 82 28
8 Racing Club 12 6 0 6 264 236 28 24
9 Muñiz 12 6 0 6 290 320 -30 24
10 SAG Polvorines 13 5 0 8 329 333 -4 22
11 Cideco 12 4 1 7 213 247 -34 21
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 13 4 0 9 268 362 -94 21
13 San Lorenzo de Almagro 13 2 0 11 214 361 -147 17
14 San Telmo 13 2 0 11 235 457 -222 17
15 Mun. Hurlingham 12 2 0 10 230 299 -69 16
16 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 13 0 0 13 170 401 -231 13