Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Lomas 13 11 1 1 328 255 73 36
2 Defensores de Glew 12 10 1 1 389 272 117 33
3 Ferro Carril Oeste B 12 10 1 1 354 294 60 33
4 Villa Modelo 13 9 0 4 344 311 33 31
5 C.A. Boca Juniors 12 9 0 3 365 319 46 30
6 San Telmo 13 8 0 5 361 303 58 29
7 Ateneo Don Bosco 12 6 2 4 313 315 -2 26
8 Don Bosco Handball 13 5 1 7 318 314 4 24
9 Larre Handball 12 6 0 6 309 307 2 24
10 Mun. 3 de Febrero 12 5 0 7 310 337 -27 22
11 Handball La Patriada 12 4 1 7 277 303 -26 21
12 SAG Polvorines 12 4 1 7 328 348 -20 21
13 Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí 12 3 1 8 340 369 -29 19
14 Banfield 12 2 0 10 251 328 -77 16
15 Colegio del Parque 12 1 1 10 243 328 -85 15
16 Mun. Avellaneda 12 0 0 12 241 368 -127 12

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Don Bosco Handball 13 10 2 1 410 288 122 35
2 San Telmo 13 11 0 2 393 250 143 35
3 Mun. 3 de Febrero 12 9 1 2 330 222 108 31
4 SAG Polvorines 12 9 1 2 361 300 61 31
5 Villa Modelo 13 8 1 4 311 261 50 30
6 Ferro Carril Oeste B 12 8 1 3 306 247 59 29
7 Ateneo Don Bosco 12 8 0 4 319 280 39 28
8 Mun. Lomas 13 6 0 7 308 303 5 25
9 Larre Handball 12 5 2 5 266 241 25 24
10 Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí 12 5 1 6 338 337 1 23
11 C.A. Boca Juniors 12 5 1 6 298 301 -3 23
12 Banfield 12 4 0 8 245 334 -89 20
13 Handball La Patriada 12 2 2 8 263 294 -31 18
14 Colegio del Parque 12 2 0 10 249 369 -120 16
15 Defensores de Glew 12 0 0 12 206 380 -174 12
16 Mun. Avellaneda 12 0 0 12 220 416 -196 12

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Telmo 13 12 0 1 433 227 206 37
2 SAG Polvorines 12 11 1 0 307 195 112 35
3 Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí 12 10 1 1 285 177 108 33
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero 12 9 1 2 303 239 64 31
5 Larre Handball 12 9 0 3 300 239 61 30
6 Mun. Lomas 12 7 0 5 227 219 8 26
7 Handball La Patriada 12 6 1 5 241 267 -26 25
8 Villa Modelo 13 5 1 7 185 214 -29 24
9 Ateneo Don Bosco 12 6 0 6 259 268 -9 24
10 Don Bosco Handball 12 5 0 7 241 257 -16 22
11 Banfield 12 4 1 7 266 261 5 21
12 C.A. Boca Juniors 12 4 0 8 212 254 -42 20
13 Ferro Carril Oeste B 12 4 0 8 232 251 -19 20
14 Mun. Avellaneda 12 1 0 11 181 343 -162 14
15 Colegio del Parque 12 1 0 11 215 308 -93 14
16 Defensores de Glew 12 0 0 12 172 340 -168 12

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Telmo 13 11 0 2 353 249 104 35
2 Banfield 12 11 0 1 352 248 104 34
3 Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí 12 11 0 1 298 217 81 34
4 Mun. Avellaneda 12 9 0 3 284 228 56 30
5 SAG Polvorines 12 9 0 3 372 230 142 30
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero 12 8 0 4 267 244 23 28
7 Larre Handball 12 7 1 4 346 290 56 27
8 Villa Modelo 13 5 0 8 312 327 -15 23
9 C.A. Boca Juniors 12 3 3 6 184 210 -26 21
10 Handball La Patriada 12 4 1 7 330 340 -10 21
11 Don Bosco Handball 12 4 1 7 238 272 -34 21
12 Colegio del Parque 12 3 1 8 209 261 -52 19
13 Defensores de Glew 12 3 1 8 226 306 -80 19
14 Ateneo Don Bosco 12 2 0 10 182 307 -125 16
15 Ferro Carril Oeste B 12 1 2 9 216 322 -106 16
16 Mun. Lomas 12 1 0 11 157 275 -118 14

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Don Bosco Handball 12 12 0 0 401 146 255 36
2 Mun. Avellaneda 12 10 0 2 299 140 159 32
3 Colegio del Parque 12 10 0 2 338 245 93 32
4 Soc. de Fomento CyD Querandí 12 10 0 2 261 186 75 32
5 Handball La Patriada 12 9 0 3 308 232 76 30
6 San Telmo 13 8 1 4 343 279 64 30
7 Defensores de Glew 12 8 0 4 275 179 96 28
8 SAG Polvorines 12 7 0 5 261 206 55 26
9 Villa Modelo 13 5 0 8 209 321 -112 23
10 C.A. Boca Juniors 12 4 1 7 208 209 -1 21
11 Ateneo Don Bosco 12 4 0 8 195 263 -68 20
12 Mun. 3 de Febrero 12 4 0 8 187 279 -92 20
13 Larre Handball 12 3 0 9 217 273 -56 18
14 Ferro Carril Oeste B 12 1 0 11 166 298 -132 14
15 Mun. Lomas 12 1 0 11 136 307 -171 14
16 Banfield 12 0 0 12 119 360 -241 12