Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
VS |
Banfield D |
|
01/06/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
01/06/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
VS |
Defensores de Glew D |
|
01/06/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Calzada D |
|
01/06/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Defensores de Banfield |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia D |
VS |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
|
01/06/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Defensa y Justicia |
|
|
Mun. Lomas D |
VS |
Temperley D |
|
01/06/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Mun. Lomas |
|
|
Villa Modelo D |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes D |
|
01/06/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Villa Modelo |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Club Cultural Guernica D |
|
01/06/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
VS |
Banfield D |
|
01/06/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
01/06/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
VS |
Defensores de Glew D |
|
01/06/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Calzada D |
|
01/06/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Defensores de Banfield |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia D |
VS |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
|
01/06/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Defensa y Justicia |
|
|
Mun. Lomas D |
VS |
Temperley D |
|
01/06/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Mun. Lomas |
|
|
Villa Modelo D |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes D |
|
01/06/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Villa Modelo |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Club Cultural Guernica D |
|
01/06/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
VS |
Banfield D |
|
01/06/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
01/06/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
VS |
Defensores de Glew D |
|
01/06/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Calzada D |
|
01/06/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Defensores de Banfield |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia D |
VS |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
|
01/06/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Defensa y Justicia |
|
|
Mun. Lomas D |
VS |
Temperley D |
|
01/06/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Mun. Lomas |
|
|
Villa Modelo D |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes D |
|
01/06/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Villa Modelo |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Club Cultural Guernica D |
|
01/06/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
VS |
Banfield D |
|
01/06/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
01/06/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
VS |
Defensores de Glew D |
|
01/06/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Calzada D |
|
01/06/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Defensores de Banfield |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia D |
VS |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
|
01/06/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Defensa y Justicia |
|
|
Mun. Lomas D |
VS |
Temperley D |
|
01/06/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Mun. Lomas |
|
|
Villa Modelo D |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes D |
|
01/06/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Villa Modelo |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Club Cultural Guernica D |
|
01/06/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
VS |
Banfield D |
|
01/06/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
01/06/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
VS |
Defensores de Glew D |
|
01/06/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Calzada D |
|
01/06/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Defensores de Banfield |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia D |
VS |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
|
01/06/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Defensa y Justicia |
|
|
Mun. Lomas D |
VS |
Temperley D |
|
01/06/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Mun. Lomas |
|
|
Villa Modelo D |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes D |
|
01/06/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Villa Modelo |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Club Cultural Guernica D |
|
01/06/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
U. La Plata |
|
|