Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Modelo D |
|
11/05/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Banfield |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas D |
|
11/05/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia D |
|
11/05/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Cultural Guernica |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
Defensores de Banfield D |
|
11/05/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
A.A.Quilmes |
|
|
Temperley D |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
|
11/05/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Temperley |
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
|
11/05/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno |
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
|
11/05/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Villa Calzada |
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
11/05/2024 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Defensores de Glew |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Modelo D |
|
11/05/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Banfield |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas D |
|
11/05/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia D |
|
11/05/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Cultural Guernica |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
Defensores de Banfield D |
|
11/05/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
A.A.Quilmes |
|
|
Temperley D |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
|
11/05/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Temperley |
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
|
11/05/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno |
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
|
11/05/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Villa Calzada |
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
11/05/2024 11:30 |
Menores |
Defensores de Glew |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Modelo D |
|
11/05/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Banfield |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas D |
|
11/05/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia D |
|
11/05/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Cultural Guernica |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
Defensores de Banfield D |
|
11/05/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
A.A.Quilmes |
|
|
Temperley D |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
|
11/05/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Temperley |
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
|
11/05/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno |
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
|
11/05/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Villa Calzada |
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
11/05/2024 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Defensores de Glew |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Modelo D |
|
11/05/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Banfield |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas D |
|
11/05/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia D |
|
11/05/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Cultural Guernica |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
Defensores de Banfield D |
|
11/05/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
A.A.Quilmes |
|
|
Temperley D |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
|
11/05/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Temperley |
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
|
11/05/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno |
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
|
11/05/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Villa Calzada |
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
11/05/2024 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Defensores de Glew |
|
|
Banfield D |
VS |
Villa Modelo D |
|
11/05/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Banfield |
|
|
U. La Plata D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas D |
|
11/05/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
U. La Plata |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia D |
|
11/05/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Cultural Guernica |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes D |
VS |
Defensores de Banfield D |
|
11/05/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
A.A.Quilmes |
|
|
Temperley D |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown D |
|
11/05/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Temperley |
|
|
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno D |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora D |
|
11/05/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno |
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa D |
|
11/05/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Villa Calzada |
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
El Portugués D |
|
11/05/2024 16:00 |
Junior |
Defensores de Glew |
|
|